Tour de France (2.UWT)
Stage 21  »  Houilles › Paris Champs-Élysées
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates2:46:36
2 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo,,
3 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ,,
4 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data,,
5 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,,
7 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
8 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe,,
9 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
10 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky 83:17:13
2 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb 1:51
3 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky2:24
4 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:22
5 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo6:08
6 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale6:57
7 LANDA MikelMovistar Team7:37
8 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates9:05
9 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin12:37
10 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team14:18
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe477
2 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates246
3 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ203
4 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo178
5 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors143
6 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team134
7 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert115
8 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky110
9 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team104
10 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates98
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors170
2 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic91
3 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe76
4 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky74
5 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb 63
6 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo56
7 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates41
8 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team40
9 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team39
10 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo36
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale 83:39:26
2 BERNAL EganTeam Sky5:39
3 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22:05
4 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ1:07:48
5 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:16:25
6 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:16:48
7 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb 1:44:10
8 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team1:45:01
9 SOLER MarcMovistar Team1:56:38
10 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team2:10:13
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 250:24:53
2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:33
3 Team Sky31:14
4 Team LottoNL-Jumbo47:24
5 Astana Pro Team1:15:32
6 Team Sunweb 1:58:54
7 AG2R La Mondiale2:15:49
8 BMC Racing Team2:35:45
9 Quick-Step Floors3:06:17
10 Mitchelton-Scott3:13:41
Go to full results