Tour de France (2.UWT)
Stage 21  »  Houilles › Paris Champs-Élysées
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE-Team Emirates
2:46:36
2 DEGENKOLB John
Trek - Segafredo
,,
3 DÉMARE Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
,,
4 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
,,
5 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
,,
6 RICHEZE Maximiliano
Quick-Step Floors
,,
7 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
,,
8 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
9 PASQUALON Andrea
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
10 DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
83:17:13
2 DUMOULIN Tom
Team Sunweb
1:51
3 FROOME Chris
Team Sky
2:24
4 ROGLIČ Primož
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:22
5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
6:08
6 BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
6:57
7 LANDA Mikel
Movistar Team
7:37
8 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
9:05
9 ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
12:37
10 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
14:18
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
477
2 KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE-Team Emirates
246
3 DÉMARE Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
203
4 DEGENKOLB John
Trek - Segafredo
178
5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Quick-Step Floors
143
6 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
134
7 PASQUALON Andrea
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115
8 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
110
9 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
104
10 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
98
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Quick-Step Floors
170
2 BARGUIL Warren
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
91
3 MAJKA Rafał
BORA - hansgrohe
76
4 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
74
5 DUMOULIN Tom
Team Sunweb
63
6 ROGLIČ Primož
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
56
7 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
41
8 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
40
9 KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
39
10 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
36
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
83:39:26
2 BERNAL Egan
Team Sky
5:39
3 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22:05
4 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
1:07:48
5 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
1:16:25
6 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:16:48
7 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Sunweb
1:44:10
8 KÜNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
1:45:01
9 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
1:56:38
10 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
2:10:13
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 250:24:53
2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:33
3 Team Sky31:14
4 Team LottoNL-Jumbo47:24
5 Astana Pro Team1:15:32
6 Team Sunweb1:58:54
7 AG2R La Mondiale2:15:49
8 BMC Racing Team2:35:45
9 Quick-Step Floors3:06:17
10 Mitchelton-Scott3:13:41
Go to full results