VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)
Stage 4  »  Malmedy › Herstal
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 HERMANS Quinten
Telenet Fidea Lions
3:46:58
2 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept Cycling Club
,,
3 CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
,,
4 SERRY Pieter
Quick-Step Floors
,,
5 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
6 DUIJN Huub
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
,,
7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
,,
8 GODON Dorian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
,,
9 DELTOMBE Kevin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
10 GERTS Floris
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 HERMANS Quinten
Telenet Fidea Lions
16:14:28
2 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
0:03
3 SERRY Pieter
Quick-Step Floors
0:07
4 PACHER Quentin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
0:09
5 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
Quick-Step Floors
0:13
6 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
7 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept Cycling Club
,,
8 BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
9 ARU Fabio
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
10 MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 HERMANS Quinten
Telenet Fidea Lions
45
2 CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
40
3 SERRY Pieter
Quick-Step Floors
36
4 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept Cycling Club
35
5 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33
6 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
28
7 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23
8 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
9 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
Quick-Step Floors
18
10 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
Team Katusha - Alpecin
16
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet Fidea Lions
46
2 KIRSCH Alex
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
34
3 ASGREEN Kasper
Quick-Step Floors
34
4 VAN EMPEL Etienne
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22
5 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
22
6 VAN DER HAAR Lars
Telenet Fidea Lions
20
7 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
Quick-Step Floors
20
8 HERMANS Quinten
Telenet Fidea Lions
18
9 GIBBONS Ryan
Team Dimension Data
12
10 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 HERMANS Quinten
Telenet Fidea Lions
16:14:28
2 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
Quick-Step Floors
0:13
3 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Team Dimension Data
,,
4 KNOX James
Quick-Step Floors
,,
5 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:23
6 RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
7 MÜLLER Patrick
Vital Concept Cycling Club
,,
8 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:53
9 WIRTGEN Tom
AGO-Aqua Service
1:36
10 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:39
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Quick-Step Floors 48:44:03
2 Team Katusha - Alpecin0:10
3 Vital Concept Cycling Club0:20
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:30
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:53
6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:58
7 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:21
8 Team Dimension Data3:17
9 UAE-Team Emirates4:06
10 Aqua Blue Sport5:05
Go to full results