Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC)
Stage 2  »  Beloradoc › Catrojeriz
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa3:50:04
2 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias ,,
3 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
6 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team,,
7 GÈNE YohannDirect Energie,,
8 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
9 MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
10 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias 7:38:34
2 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky,,
3 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team,,
4 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
8 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:05
9 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data,,
10 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias ,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias 32
2 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
3 MOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa25
4 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team20
5 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20
6 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16
7 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
8 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14
9 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA14
10 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky10
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH 16
2 GARCIA RicardoFundación Euskadi12
3 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic10
4 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
5 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM8
6 BOL JetseBurgos-BH 6
7 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi6
8 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie6
9 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team4
10 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky4
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:38:46
2 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi,,
3 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4 LOPEZ Juan PedroPolartec-Kometa0:12
5 MARTIN GotzonFundación Euskadi0:17
6 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:24
7 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:30
8 GAMPER PatrickPolartec-Kometa0:58
9 SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa1:13
10 GREGAARD WILSLY JonasAstana Pro Team1:30
Go to full results