Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC)
Stage 3  »  Sedano › Espinosa de los Monteros (Picon Blanco)
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
3:59:30
2 SOSA Iván Ramiro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
3 DE LA CRUZ David
Team Sky
0:32
4 KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data
,,
5 ANTÓN Igor
Team Dimension Data
,,
6 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
0:52
7 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
0:57
8 TAARAMÄE Rein
Direct Energie
1:04
9 PARDILLA Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:06
10 SCHULTZ Nick
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:22
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
11:38:14
2 SOSA Iván Ramiro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:02
3 KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data
0:27
4 DE LA CRUZ David
Team Sky
0:34
5 ANTÓN Igor
Team Dimension Data
,,
6 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
0:42
7 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
0:47
8 PARDILLA Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:08
9 MEINTJES Louis
Team Dimension Data
1:36
10 ARANBURU Alex
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:39
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi - Murias
32
2 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
29
3 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
28
4 GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25
5 MOSCHETTI Matteo
Polartec-Kometa
25
6 DE LA CRUZ David
Team Sky
22
7 SOSA Iván Ramiro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20
8 KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data
20
9 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
20
10 ARANBURU Alex
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 TORRES Pablo
Burgos-BH
32
2 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
30
3 SOSA Iván Ramiro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25
4 DE LA CRUZ David
Team Sky
20
5 LUNKE Sindre
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
18
6 KUDUS Merhawi
Team Dimension Data
16
7 MAS Lluís
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
8 ANTÓN Igor
Team Dimension Data
12
9 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
12
10 GARCÍA Ricardo
Fundación Euskadi
12
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 SOSA Iván Ramiro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11:38:16
2 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2:17
3 LOPEZ Juan Pedro
Polartec-Kometa
2:48
4 ROCHAS Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3:28
5 AZURMENDI Ibai
Fundación Euskadi
3:32
6 GREGAARD Jonas
Astana Pro Team
4:08
7 BOU Joan
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
4:19
8 MARTIN Gotzon
Fundación Euskadi
4:30
9 GAMPER Patrick
Polartec-Kometa
12:46
10 SEVILLA Diego Pablo
Polartec-Kometa
14:17
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Dimension Data 34:57:19
2 Team Sky0:19
3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:18
4 Astana Pro Team1:20
5 Euskadi - Murias 3:29
6 Burgos-BH 4:30
7 Movistar Team7:04
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:20
9 Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:45
10 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:27
Go to full results