Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)
Stage 3  »  Lobethal › Uraidla
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
3:46:06
2 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Astana Pro Team
,,
3 IMPEY Daryl
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
4 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
5 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
,,
6 POLANC Jan
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
7 GUERREIRO Ruben
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
8 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
9 HAMILTON Chris
Team Sunweb
,,
10 POZZOVIVO Domenico
Bahrain Merida
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
10:20:09
2 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
0:01
3 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Astana Pro Team
0:09
4 STORER Michael
Team Sunweb
0:10
5 IMPEY Daryl
Mitchelton-Scott
0:11
6 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:15
7 POLANC Jan
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
8 GIBBONS Ryan
Team Dimension Data
,,
9 HAMILTON Chris
Team Sunweb
,,
10 BENNETT George
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
36
2 VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
3 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
34
4 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Jumbo-Visma
31
5 PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE-Team Emirates
23
6 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Astana Pro Team
22
7 BAUHAUS Phil
Bahrain Merida
22
8 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Sky
18
9 EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
14
10 WALSCHEID Max
Team Sunweb
14
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 LEA Jason
UniSA-Australia
20
2 BOARO Manuele
Astana Pro Team
12
3 ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
12
4 POTTER Michael
UniSA-Australia
6
5 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
4
6 WHELAN James
EF Education First
4
7 CASTRILLO Jaime
Movistar Team
4
8 STORER Michael
Team Sunweb
2
9 DLAMINI Nic
Team Dimension Data
2
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 STORER Michael
Team Sunweb
10:20:19
2 GIBBONS Ryan
Team Dimension Data
0:05
3 HAMILTON Chris
Team Sunweb
,,
4 GUERREIRO Ruben
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
5 STRAKHOV Dmitry
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
6 O'CONNOR Ben
Team Dimension Data
,,
7 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
8 HINDLEY Jai
Team Sunweb
,,
9 HARPER Chris
UniSA-Australia
,,
10 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 UAE-Team Emirates 31:01:12
2 Team Katusha - Alpecin,,
3 BORA - hansgrohe,,
4 Team Sunweb ,,
5 Team Dimension Data,,
6 Team Jumbo-Visma0:07
7 Mitchelton-Scott,,
8 Bahrain Merida ,,
9 Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
10 Movistar Team0:14
Go to full results