Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)
Stage 5 (ITT)  »  Genève › Genève
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
19:58
2 CAMPENAERTS Victor
Lotto Soudal
0:13
3 GANNA Filippo
Team INEOS
0:15
4 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
0:16
5 MARTIN Tony
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
6 KÜNG Stefan
Groupama - FDJ
0:22
7 COSTA Rui
UAE-Team Emirates
0:37
8 BARTA Will
CCC Team
0:43
9 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - hansgrohe
0:44
10 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
0:46
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
15:25:11
2 COSTA Rui
UAE-Team Emirates
0:49
3 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
1:12
4 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - hansgrohe
1:13
5 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
1:17
6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:33
7 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
1:35
8 ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha Alpecin
2:00
9 ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha Alpecin
2:08
10 WOODS Michael
EF Education First
2:18
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
155
2 COSTA Rui
UAE-Team Emirates
105
3 KÜNG Stefan
Groupama - FDJ
103
4 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
97
5 WOODS Michael
EF Education First
55
6 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - hansgrohe
52
7 IMHOF Claudio
Swiss Cycling Team
50
8 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
49
9 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
44
10 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
39
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PELLAUD Simon
Swiss Cycling Team
51
2 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
24
3 ROSA Diego
Team INEOS
22
4 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
16
5 SCHELLING Patrick
Swiss Cycling Team
16
6 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
14
7 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
12
8 KÜNG Stefan
Groupama - FDJ
11
9 GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
11
10 CARTHY Hugh
EF Education First
10
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
15:26:28
2 KNOX James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1:17
3 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
EF Education First
4:07
4 EG Niklas
Trek - Segafredo
6:08
5 CASTRILLO Jaime
Movistar Team
13:36
6 GREGAARD Jonas
Astana Pro Team
15:31
7 STORER Michael
Team Sunweb
17:50
8 STORK Florian
Team Sunweb
26:00
9 THOMAS Benjamin
Groupama - FDJ
27:02
10 VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
27:39
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 EF Education First 46:23:17
2 Movistar Team0:43
3 CCC Team4:38
4 Groupama - FDJ6:14
5 Team Jumbo-Visma6:52
6 Astana Pro Team8:13
7 AG2R La Mondiale8:57
8 Trek - Segafredo10:12
9 Team INEOS11:54
10 UAE-Team Emirates12:45
Go to full results