Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)
Stage 7  »  Vasto › L’Aquila
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
4:06:27
2 GALLOPIN Tony
AG2R La Mondiale
0:05
3 FORMOLO Davide
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
4 HAMILTON Lucas
Mitchelton-Scott
0:09
5 CATTANEO Mattia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
6 ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
0:30
7 HENAO Sebastián
Team INEOS
0:48
8 PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
1:01
9 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
1:07
10 VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 CONTI Valerio
UAE-Team Emirates
29:29:34
2 ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
1:32
3 CARBONI Giovanni
Bardiani - CSF
1:41
4 PETERS Nans
AG2R La Mondiale
2:09
5 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
2:17
6 ANTUNES Amaro
CCC Team
2:45
7 MASNADA Fausto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:14
8 SERRY Pieter
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3:25
9 AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
3:27
10 OOMEN Sam
Team Sunweb
4:57
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 CARBONI Giovanni
Bardiani - CSF
29:31:15
2 PETERS Nans
AG2R La Mondiale
0:28
3 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:36
4 OOMEN Sam
Team Sunweb
3:16
5 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
4:27
6 CARTHY Hugh
EF Education First
4:59
7 SIVAKOV Pavel
Team INEOS
5:07
8 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team INEOS
6:02
9 O'CONNOR Ben
Team Dimension Data
6:42
10 HAMILTON Lucas
Mitchelton-Scott
7:24
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - hansgrohe
133
2 DÉMARE Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
87
3 EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
66
4 CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
50
5 ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
32
6 MOSCHETTI Matteo
Trek - Segafredo
32
7 CONTI Valerio
UAE-Team Emirates
29
8 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
27
9 MASNADA Fausto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25
10 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
25
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CICCONE Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
24
2 MASNADA Fausto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18
3 PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
18
4 CONTI Valerio
UAE-Team Emirates
8
5 ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
8
6 CARBONI Giovanni
Bardiani - CSF
6
7 HAMILTON Lucas
Mitchelton-Scott
6
8 BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
6
9 FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
10 ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
4
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 88:36:54
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step5:55
3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:29
4 AG2R La Mondiale6:43
5 Mitchelton-Scott10:25
6 Astana Pro Team10:34
7 UAE-Team Emirates11:43
8 BORA - hansgrohe12:27
9 EF Education First13:03
10 CCC Team15:31
Go to full results