Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 1  »  Aurillac › Jussac
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
3:24:33
2 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
3 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
4 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
,,
5 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
6 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
,,
7 KOCH Jonas
CCC Team
,,
8 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
,,
9 COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
10 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
Team INEOS
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
3:24:23
2 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:04
3 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:06
4 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
0:10
5 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
6 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
,,
7 KOCH Jonas
CCC Team
,,
8 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
,,
9 COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
10 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
Team INEOS
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
25
2 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
22
3 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
20
4 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
18
5 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
16
6 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
14
7 KOCH Jonas
CCC Team
12
8 VERMOTE Julien
Team Dimension Data
10
9 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
10
10 COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
8
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PEDERSEN Casper
Team Sunweb
18
2 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
13
3 DOUBEY Fabien
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
4 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
5
5 NAESEN Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
5
6 EG Niklas
Trek - Segafredo
4
7 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team INEOS
1
8 VERMOTE Julien
Team Dimension Data
1
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
3:24:29
2 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
0:04
3 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
4 COSNEFROY Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
5 VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto Soudal
,,
6 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
7 STORK Florian
Team Sunweb
,,
8 MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
,,
9 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
,,
10 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 10:13:39
2 Team INEOS,,
3 Lotto Soudal,,
4 Astana Pro Team,,
5 Movistar Team,,
6 EF Education First,,
7 Mitchelton-Scott,,
8 AG2R La Mondiale,,
9 CCC Team,,
10 Groupama - FDJ,,
Go to full results