Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 3  »  Le Puy-en-Velay › Riom
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
4:15:25
2 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
3 BALLERINI Davide
Astana Pro Team
,,
4 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
5 THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
,,
6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
,,
7 HODEG Álvaro José
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
8 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Team Katusha Alpecin
,,
9 MEZGEC Luka
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
10 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
11:52:28
2 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
0:03
3 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:20
4 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
,,
5 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:24
6 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
,,
7 WOODS Michael
EF Education First
,,
8 FROOME Chris
Team INEOS
,,
9 POELS Wout
Team INEOS
,,
10 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
42
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
39
3 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
38
4 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
29
5 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28
6 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
25
7 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
22
8 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
20
9 BALLERINI Davide
Astana Pro Team
20
10 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
18
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PEDERSEN Casper
Team Sunweb
18
2 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
13
3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
4 DOUBEY Fabien
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
5 IZAGIRRE Gorka
Astana Pro Team
7
6 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
7 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
5
8 NAESEN Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
5
9 BERHANE Natnael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
10 EG Niklas
Trek - Segafredo
4
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
11:54:18
2 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
0:09
3 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
4 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
,,
5 VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto Soudal
0:10
6 CRAS Steff
Team Katusha Alpecin
,,
7 SCHULTZ Nick
Mitchelton-Scott
0:44
8 HOFSTEDE Lennard
Team Jumbo-Visma
2:13
9 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
3:55
10 MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Astana Pro Team 35:40:12
2 EF Education First0:31
3 Groupama - FDJ,,
4 Bahrain Merida1:22
5 Mitchelton-Scott1:36
6 Movistar Team,,
7 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:46
8 Team INEOS3:45
9 Team Jumbo-Visma3:46
10 Team Katusha Alpecin7:01
Go to full results