Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 5  »  Boën-sur-Lignon › Voiron
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
5:00:34
2 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
4 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
,,
5 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
,,
7 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
8 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
,,
9 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
10 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Team Katusha Alpecin
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
17:28:00
2 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
0:04
3 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
EF Education First
0:06
4 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:07
5 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:20
6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:24
7 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
0:25
8 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
0:26
9 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:30
10 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:40
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
82
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
53
3 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
47
4 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
38
5 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
34
6 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
7 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
29
8 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28
9 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
24
10 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
24
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PEDERSEN Casper
Team Sunweb
18
2 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
13
3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
4 DOUBEY Fabien
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
5 IZAGIRRE Gorka
Astana Pro Team
7
6 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
7 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
5
8 DE MARCHI Alessandro
CCC Team
5
9 NAESEN Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
5
10 BERHANE Natnael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
17:28:20
2 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
1:24
3 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
2:25
4 CRAS Steff
Team Katusha Alpecin
3:02
5 SCHULTZ Nick
Mitchelton-Scott
3:47
6 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
6:21
7 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
7:40
8 MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
7:47
9 VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto Soudal
8:59
10 HOFSTEDE Lennard
Team Jumbo-Visma
9:05
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 EF Education First 52:27:18
2 Astana Pro Team0:14
3 Mitchelton-Scott1:04
4 Groupama - FDJ1:42
5 Team Jumbo-Visma1:50
6 Bahrain Merida2:34
7 Movistar Team4:34
8 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:51
9 Team Katusha Alpecin6:58
10 Team INEOS7:38
Go to full results