Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 6  »  Saint-Vulbas › Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6:00:54
2 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
3 DE MARCHI Alessandro
CCC Team
0:22
4 POELS Wout
Team INEOS
6:10
5 IZAGIRRE Gorka
Astana Pro Team
,,
6 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
,,
7 HAIG Jack
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
8 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
9 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
,,
10 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
23:35:04
2 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
0:04
3 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
EF Education First
0:06
4 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:07
5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:24
6 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
0:25
7 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
0:26
8 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:30
9 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:40
10 POELS Wout
Team INEOS
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
32
2 PEDERSEN Casper
Team Sunweb
18
3 DE MARCHI Alessandro
CCC Team
14
4 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
13
5 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
10
6 DOUBEY Fabien
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
7 IZAGIRRE Gorka
Astana Pro Team
7
8 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
9 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
5
10 NAESEN Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
5
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto Soudal
23:37:49
2 CRAS Steff
Team Katusha Alpecin
1:29
3 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
4:01
4 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
6:31
5 POWLESS Neilson
Team Jumbo-Visma
7:48
6 MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
11:05
7 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
12:23
8 SCHULTZ Nick
Mitchelton-Scott
14:01
9 KUSS Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
16:25
10 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
17:39
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
82
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
53
3 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
47
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
45
5 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
39
6 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
38
7 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
34
8 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
9 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
29
10 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 EF Education First 70:48:30
2 Astana Pro Team0:14
3 Groupama - FDJ1:49
4 Team Jumbo-Visma1:50
5 Mitchelton-Scott3:32
6 Movistar Team5:33
7 CCC Team9:19
8 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9:31
9 Bahrain Merida10:02
10 Team INEOS10:57
Go to full results