Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)
Stage 3  »  Flamatt › Murten
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
3:39:25
2 VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
3 DEGENKOLB John
Trek - Segafredo
,,
4 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
Bahrain Merida
,,
5 SWIFT Ben
Team INEOS
,,
6 MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
,,
7 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Dimension Data
,,
8 LIENHARD Fabian
Switzerland
,,
9 BOUDAT Thomas
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
10 HOELGAARD Daniel
Groupama - FDJ
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
7:51:31
2 ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:10
3 DENNIS Rohan
Bahrain Merida
0:11
4 MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
,,
5 CRADDOCK Lawson
EF Education First
0:16
6 KÜNG Stefan
Groupama - FDJ
0:20
7 TRENTIN Matteo
Mitchelton-Scott
0:27
8 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
0:28
9 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Team INEOS
0:29
10 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Astana Pro Team
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
22
2 DENNIS Rohan
Bahrain Merida
12
3 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Astana Pro Team
12
4 ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
5 IMHOF Claudio
Switzerland
8
6 VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
7 BODNAR Maciej
BORA - hansgrohe
8
8 MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
7
9 SMIT Willie
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
10 TRENTIN Matteo
Mitchelton-Scott
6
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 IMHOF Claudio
Switzerland
21
2 MANNION Gavin
Rally UHC Cycling
12
3 GRELLIER Fabien
Team Total Direct Energie
9
4 DENNIS Rohan
Bahrain Merida
8
5 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
CCC Team
7
6 ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
7 FRAILE Omar
Astana Pro Team
6
8 PELLAUD Simon
Switzerland
6
9 AGNOLI Valerio
Bahrain Merida
6
10 BURGHARDT Marcus
BORA - hansgrohe
5
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7:51:41
2 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
0:24
3 GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ
0:26
4 BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
,,
5 CONCI Nicola
Trek - Segafredo
0:41
6 CARTHY Hugh
EF Education First
,,
7 MAS Enric
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:44
8 FABBRO Matteo
Team Katusha Alpecin
0:53
9 CARRETERO Héctor
Movistar Team
1:05
10 FRANKINY Kilian
Groupama - FDJ
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Sunweb 23:35:32
2 EF Education First0:15
3 Team INEOS0:28
4 Groupama - FDJ0:29
5 Deceuninck - Quick Step0:32
6 Mitchelton-Scott0:38
7 Movistar Team0:48
8 UAE-Team Emirates0:55
9 Astana Pro Team1:02
10 Trek - Segafredo1:04
Go to full results