Tour de France (2.UWT)
Stage 15  »  Limoux › Foix
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 YATES Simon
Mitchelton-Scott
4:47:04
2 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
0:33
3 LANDA Mikel
Movistar Team
,,
4 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
0:51
5 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
,,
6 KÄMNA Lennard
Team Sunweb
1:03
7 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
1:22
8 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
9 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
,,
10 PORTE Richie
Trek - Segafredo
1:30
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
61:00:22
2 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
1:35
3 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:47
4 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
1:50
5 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
2:02
6 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
2:14
7 LANDA Mikel
Movistar Team
4:54
8 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
5:00
9 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
5:27
10 URÁN Rigoberto
EF Education First
5:33
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
284
2 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
191
3 MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
187
4 VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
184
5 EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
148
6 STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
132
7 TRENTIN Matteo
Mitchelton-Scott
118
8 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
117
9 VAN AVERMAET Greg
CCC Team
101
10 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
96
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
64
2 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
50
3 DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
37
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
33
5 CICCONE Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
30
6 YATES Simon
Mitchelton-Scott
29
7 MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27
8 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
24
9 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
24
10 BERHANE Natnael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
61:02:24
2 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
12:29
3 MAS Enric
Deceuninck - Quick Step
33:16
4 DE PLUS Laurens
Team Jumbo-Visma
45:26
5 CICCONE Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
49:16
6 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
50:55
7 KÄMNA Lennard
Team Sunweb
1:16:26
8 BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
1:17:56
9 MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
1:35:29
10 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Sunweb
1:37:29
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 183:28:20
2 Trek - Segafredo30:45
3 Team INEOS30:54
4 Groupama - FDJ36:22
5 Team Jumbo-Visma49:41
6 BORA - hansgrohe59:38
7 EF Education First59:46
8 Mitchelton-Scott1:05:03
9 AG2R La Mondiale1:08:06
10 Astana Pro Team1:14:04
Go to full results