Tour de France (2.UWT)
Stage 18  »  Embrun › Valloire
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
5:34:15
2 BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:35
3 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
2:28
4 KÄMNA Lennard
Team Sunweb
2:58
5 CARUSO Damiano
Bahrain Merida
3:00
6 BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
4:46
7 WOODS Michael
EF Education First
,,
8 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
,,
9 PAUWELS Serge
CCC Team
,,
10 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
5:18
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
75:18:49
2 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
1:30
3 THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
1:35
4 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:47
5 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
1:50
6 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
2:14
7 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
3:54
8 LANDA Mikel
Movistar Team
4:54
9 URÁN Rigoberto
EF Education First
5:33
10 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
5:58
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
309
2 VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
224
3 COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain Merida
203
4 MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
201
5 EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
198
6 TRENTIN Matteo
Mitchelton-Scott
180
7 STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
157
8 VAN AVERMAET Greg
CCC Team
149
9 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
119
10 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
116
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
86
2 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
74
3 CARUSO Damiano
Bahrain Merida
60
4 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
58
5 PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
50
6 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
45
7 DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
38
8 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
33
9 WOODS Michael
EF Education First
31
10 CICCONE Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
30
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 226:02:13
2 Trek - Segafredo20:38
3 EF Education First59:11
4 Team INEOS1:00:27
5 Groupama - FDJ1:05:31
6 BORA - hansgrohe1:11:08
7 Team Jumbo-Visma1:24:25
8 UAE-Team Emirates1:27:48
9 AG2R La Mondiale1:35:32
10 Mitchelton-Scott1:58:56
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BERNAL Egan
Team INEOS
75:20:19
2 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
17:07
3 MAS Enric
Deceuninck - Quick Step
48:11
4 DE PLUS Laurens
Team Jumbo-Visma
56:56
5 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
1:02:20
6 CICCONE Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
1:09:18
7 KÄMNA Lennard
Team Sunweb
1:22:22
8 BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
1:28:09
9 POLITT Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
1:42:00
10 MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
2:00:42
Go to full results