La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)
Stage 10 (ITT)  »  Jurançon › Pau
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
47:05
2 BEVIN Patrick
CCC Team
0:25
3 CAVAGNA Rémi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:27
4 CRADDOCK Lawson
EF Education First
0:48
5 OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
1:02
6 LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
1:14
7 DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
1:21
8 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
1:22
9 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
1:27
10 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
EF Education First
1:28
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
36:05:29
2 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1:52
3 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
2:11
4 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
3:00
5 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
3:05
6 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Lotto Soudal
4:59
7 MAJKA Rafał
BORA - hansgrohe
5:42
8 EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:49
9 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
6:07
10 KELDERMAN Wilco
Team Sunweb
6:25
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
89
2 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
70
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
61
4 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
61
5 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
45
6 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
42
7 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
37
8 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
9 ARNDT Nikias
Team Sunweb
27
10 ARANBURU Alex
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 MADRAZO Ángel
Burgos-BH
29
2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
AG2R La Mondiale
21
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
18
4 HENAO Sergio
UAE-Team Emirates
17
5 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
16
6 BOL Jetse
Burgos-BH
11
7 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
10
8 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
10
9 PERNSTEINER Hermann
Bahrain Merida
10
10 POELS Wout
Team INEOS
9
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
36:07:40
2 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
0:54
3 HIGUITA Sergio
EF Education First
7:56
4 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
12:28
5 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
EF Education First
13:01
6 KNOX James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13:06
7 GUERREIRO Ruben
Team Katusha Alpecin
14:29
8 FRANKINY Kilian
Groupama - FDJ
16:52
9 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25:23
10 EG Niklas
Trek - Segafredo
31:01
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 107:43:41
2 Team Jumbo-Visma18:11
3 Astana Pro Team22:02
4 AG2R La Mondiale1:06:37
5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:08:46
6 EF Education First1:08:52
7 Mitchelton-Scott1:09:45
8 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:11:38
9 Team Sunweb1:17:22
10 Trek - Segafredo1:19:20
Go to full results