La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)
Stage 11  »  Saint-Palais › Urdax-Dantxarinea
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ITURRIA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4:36:44
2 LASTRA Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:06
3 CRADDOCK Lawson
EF Education First
,,
4 HOWSON Damien
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
5 BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
6 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Team Dimension Data
0:09
7 THOMAS Benjamin
Groupama - FDJ
0:12
8 FABBRO Matteo
Team Katusha Alpecin
,,
9 IZAGIRRE Gorka
Astana Pro Team
,,
10 CAVAGNA Rémi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
41:00:48
2 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1:52
3 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
2:11
4 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
3:00
5 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
3:05
6 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Lotto Soudal
4:59
7 MAJKA Rafał
BORA - hansgrohe
5:42
8 EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:49
9 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
6:07
10 KELDERMAN Wilco
Team Sunweb
6:25
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
89
2 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
70
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
61
4 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
61
5 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
45
6 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
42
7 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
37
8 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
9 ARANBURU Alex
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
32
10 CRADDOCK Lawson
EF Education First
30
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 MADRAZO Ángel
Burgos-BH
32
2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
AG2R La Mondiale
21
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
18
4 HENAO Sergio
UAE-Team Emirates
17
5 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
16
6 BOL Jetse
Burgos-BH
11
7 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
10
8 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
10
9 PERNSTEINER Hermann
Bahrain Merida
10
10 POELS Wout
Team INEOS
9
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
41:02:59
2 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
0:54
3 HIGUITA Sergio
EF Education First
7:56
4 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
12:28
5 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
EF Education First
13:01
6 KNOX James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13:06
7 GUERREIRO Ruben
Team Katusha Alpecin
14:29
8 FRANKINY Kilian
Groupama - FDJ
16:52
9 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Team Dimension Data
17:19
10 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25:23
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 122:11:23
2 Astana Pro Team21:54
3 Team Jumbo-Visma36:26
4 AG2R La Mondiale1:06:23
5 EF Education First1:08:38
6 Mitchelton-Scott1:09:31
7 Team Dimension Data1:09:48
8 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:11:18
9 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27:01
10 Team Sunweb1:35:37
Go to full results