La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)
Stage 18  »  Colmenar Viejo › Becerril de la Sierra
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 HIGUITA Sergio
EF Education First
4:33:09
2 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:15
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
,,
4 MAJKA Rafał
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
5 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:17
6 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Lotto Soudal
1:16
7 MEINTJES Louis
Team Dimension Data
,,
8 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
,,
9 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
10 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3:47
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
71:16:54
2 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
2:50
3 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
3:31
4 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
4:17
5 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
4:49
6 MAJKA Rafał
BORA - hansgrohe
7:46
7 KELDERMAN Wilco
Team Sunweb
9:46
8 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Lotto Soudal
11:50
9 KNOX James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12:44
10 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
21:09
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
AG2R La Mondiale
76
2 MADRAZO Ángel
Burgos-BH
44
3 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team INEOS
35
4 POELS Wout
Team INEOS
31
5 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
26
6 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
25
7 FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
24
8 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
9 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
22
10 HENAO Sergio
UAE-Team Emirates
21
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
137
2 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
99
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
98
4 BENNETT Sam
BORA - hansgrohe
94
5 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
92
6 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
64
7 GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
59
8 HIGUITA Sergio
EF Education First
52
9 ARANBURU Alex
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
52
10 TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain Merida
51
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
71:21:11
2 POGAČAR Tadej
UAE-Team Emirates
0:32
3 KNOX James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8:27
4 HIGUITA Sergio
EF Education First
27:52
5 GUERREIRO Ruben
Team Katusha Alpecin
35:57
6 FRANKINY Kilian
Groupama - FDJ
43:08
7 KUSS Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
58:29
8 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team INEOS
58:35
9 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
59:53
10 POWLESS Neilson
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:09:51
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 212:54:00
2 Astana Pro Team46:03
3 Team Jumbo-Visma1:31:58
4 Mitchelton-Scott2:12:29
5 AG2R La Mondiale2:50:23
6 Team Dimension Data3:00:35
7 Team Sunweb3:08:42
8 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:10:14
9 Team INEOS3:32:22
10 Bahrain Merida3:32:30
Go to full results