La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)
Stage 2  »  Franceville › Okondja
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
4:04:23
2 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
3 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
Rwanda
,,
4 VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
5 GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
Ethiopia
,,
6 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
,,
7 EYOB Metkel
Eritrea
,,
8 EBRAHIM Redwan
Ethiopia
,,
9 MAYER Alexandre
Mauritius
,,
10 SABBEHI Lahcen
Morocco
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
6:47:26
2 TESFOM Sirak
Eritrea
0:09
3 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
0:10
4 MUNYANEZA Didier
Rwanda
0:13
5 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
0:14
6 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
Rwanda
0:16
7 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Eritrea
0:17
8 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
0:18
9 PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
0:19
10 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
0:20
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
60
2 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
52
3 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
42
4 VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
38
5 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
36
6 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
Rwanda
31
7 EBRAHIM Redwan
Ethiopia
25
8 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
25
9 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
24
10 EYOB Metkel
Eritrea
21
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 TESFOM Sirak
Eritrea
16
2 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
8
3 MUNYANEZA Didier
Rwanda
6
4 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
5
5 JULIUS Jayde
ProTouch
5
6 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
3
7 DEBRETSION Aron
Eritrea
3
8 FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
9 TAMASNA Mohamed
Morocco
2
10 ARERUYA Joseph
Rwanda
1
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MUNYANEZA Didier
Rwanda
6:47:39
2 EBRAHIM Redwan
Ethiopia
0:07
3 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
,,
4 SABBEHI Lahcen
Morocco
,,
5 REDY Dylan
Mauritius
,,
6 MAYER Alexandre
Mauritius
,,
7 HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan
Ethiopia
,,
8 ARERUYA Joseph
Rwanda
,,
9 ERMENAULT Corentin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
,,
10 MUGISHA Samuel
Rwanda
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Direct Energie 20:23:18
2 Ethiopia,,
3 Eritrea,,
4 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
5 Rwanda,,
6 Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7 Mauritius,,
8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9 ProTouch,,
10 Morocco1:24
Go to full results