La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)
Stage 4  »  Mitzic › Oyem
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
2:35:24
2 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
,,
3 PELUCCHI Matteo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
4 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
5 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
,,
6 VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
7 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
,,
8 EYOB Metkel
Eritrea
,,
9 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
Rwanda
,,
10 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
11:57:49
2 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
0:14
3 TESFOM Sirak
Eritrea
0:16
4 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
0:20
5 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
0:23
6 MUNYANEZA Didier
Rwanda
,,
7 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Eritrea
0:24
8 EYOB Metkel
Eritrea
0:25
9 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
0:27
10 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
0:28
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MUNYANEZA Didier
Rwanda
11:58:12
2 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
0:04
3 EBRAHIM Redwan
Ethiopia
0:11
4 HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan
Ethiopia
,,
5 MUGISHA Samuel
Rwanda
0:12
6 SABBEHI Lahcen
Morocco
0:13
7 ERMENAULT Corentin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
,,
8 GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
Ethiopia
,,
9 ARERUYA Joseph
Rwanda
0:20
10 REDY Dylan
Mauritius
0:22
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
112
2 GREIPEL André
Team Arkéa Samsic
96
3 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
90
4 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
89
5 VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
76
6 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
57
7 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
52
8 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
Rwanda
44
9 EYOB Metkel
Eritrea
41
10 EBRAHIM Redwan
Ethiopia
37
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 TESFOM Sirak
Eritrea
16
2 MUNYANEZA Didier
Rwanda
11
3 REGUIGUI Youcef
Algeria
8
4 FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
5 JULIUS Jayde
ProTouch
6
6 MULUBRHAN Henok
Eritrea
5
7 DU PLOOY Rohan
ProTouch
5
8 BUSATO Matteo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5
9 KAMZONG Clovis
Cameroon
5
10 CAM Maxime
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Eritrea 35:54:57
2 Direct Energie,,
3 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:10
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11
5 Rwanda0:12
6 Ethiopia0:14
7 Team Arkéa Samsic0:15
8 Mauritius0:45
9 Morocco2:28
10 ProTouch2:56
Go to full results