Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Stage 1  »  Bellegarde › Beaucaire
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
3:16:42
2 MODOLO Sacha
EF Education First
,,
3 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
,,
4 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
,,
5 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
,,
6 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
7 DEHAES Kenny
Wallonie-Bruxelles
,,
8 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
,,
9 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
10 CAPIOT Amaury
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
3:16:32
2 MODOLO Sacha
EF Education First
0:04
3 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:06
4 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:07
5 DANIEL Maxime
Team Arkéa Samsic
0:08
6 TRARIEUX Julien
Delko Marseille Provence
0:09
7 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
0:10
8 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
,,
9 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
10 DEHAES Kenny
Wallonie-Bruxelles
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
25
2 MODOLO Sacha
EF Education First
20
3 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
16
4 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
14
5 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12
6 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Israel Cycling Academy
10
7 DEHAES Kenny
Wallonie-Bruxelles
9
8 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
8
9 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
7
10 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
6
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12
2 BERNARDINETTI Marco
Amore & Vita - Prodir
8
3 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
4 FREULER Jan-André
Amore & Vita - Prodir
2
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
3:16:38
2 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:01
3 WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto Soudal
0:04
4 DE DECKER Alfdan
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
5 COLNAGHI Luca
Team Colpack
,,
6 WELTEN Bram
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
7 MORTIER Julien
Wallonie-Bruxelles
,,
8 BERRADE Urko
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
9 WARLOP Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
10 MONCASSIN Maxence
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:50:06
2 Groupama - FDJ,,
3 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
5 Lotto Soudal,,
6 Delko Marseille Provence,,
7 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
8 Trek - Segafredo,,
9 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10 Israel Cycling Academy,,
Go to full results