Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Stage 2  »  Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires › La Calmette
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:30:59
2 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
,,
3 WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto Soudal
,,
4 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
,,
5 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
,,
6 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
,,
7 DEHAES Kenny
Wallonie-Bruxelles
,,
8 WELTEN Bram
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
9 JENSEN August
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
10 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6:47:31
2 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
,,
3 COUSIN Jérôme
Direct Energie
0:03
4 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
0:04
5 MODOLO Sacha
EF Education First
,,
6 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:06
7 WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto Soudal
,,
8 CAPIOT Amaury
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
9 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:07
10 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CAPIOT Amaury
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12
2 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12
3 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8
4 BERNARDINETTI Marco
Amore & Vita - Prodir
8
5 COUSIN Jérôme
Direct Energie
2
6 COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence
2
7 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
8 FREULER Jan-André
Amore & Vita - Prodir
2
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:47:37
2 WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto Soudal
,,
3 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:01
4 COLNAGHI Luca
Team Colpack
0:04
5 WELTEN Bram
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
6 WARLOP Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
7 MONCASSIN Maxence
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
8 KURIANOV Stepan
Gazprom-RusVelo
,,
9 MORTIER Julien
Wallonie-Bruxelles
,,
10 BERRADE Urko
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20:23:03
2 Israel Cycling Academy,,
3 Groupama - FDJ,,
4 Corendon - Circus,,
5 Delko Marseille Provence,,
6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
7 Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
8 Lotto Soudal,,
9 Team Colpack,,
10 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
37
2 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
27
3 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26
4 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
25
5 MODOLO Sacha
EF Education First
21
6 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
20
7 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
20
8 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
19
9 WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto Soudal
18
10 DEHAES Kenny
Wallonie-Bruxelles
18
Go to full results