Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Alès › Alès
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15:39
2 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Groupama - FDJ
,,
3 JANSSENS Jimmy
Corendon - Circus
0:13
4 MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
,,
5 VANMARCKE Sep
EF Education First
0:18
6 LANGEVELD Sebastian
EF Education First
0:20
7 PAILLOT Yoann
St Michel - Auber93
0:23
8 FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
0:30
9 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
,,
10 LIETAER Eliot
Wallonie-Bruxelles
0:32
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:29:35
2 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Groupama - FDJ
0:16
3 JANSSENS Jimmy
Corendon - Circus
0:29
4 MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
,,
5 VANMARCKE Sep
EF Education First
0:34
6 PAILLOT Yoann
St Michel - Auber93
0:36
7 LANGEVELD Sebastian
EF Education First
,,
8 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:43
9 FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
0:46
10 LIETAER Eliot
Wallonie-Bruxelles
0:48
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
82
2 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
45
3 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
39
4 VENTURINI Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
35
5 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
Direct Energie
33
6 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
29
7 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26
8 MODOLO Sacha
EF Education First
21
9 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Groupama - FDJ
20
10 WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto Soudal
18
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PLANCKAERT Edward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22
2 DECLERCQ Benjamin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14
3 CAPIOT Amaury
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12
4 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8
5 DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
6
6 SEIGLE Romain
Groupama - FDJ
4
7 PACHER Quentin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4
8 FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
2
9 COUSIN Jérôme
Direct Energie
2
10 COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence
2
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
10:30:18
2 GUERNALEC Thibault
Team Arkéa Samsic
0:08
3 WIRTGEN Tom
Wallonie-Bruxelles
0:32
4 BENNETT Sean
EF Education First
0:34
5 MORTIER Julien
Wallonie-Bruxelles
0:40
6 BACCIO Paolo
Team Colpack
0:52
7 WARLOP Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:56
8 MENTEN Milan
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:07
9 COVI Alessandro
Team Colpack
1:19
10 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
2:57
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Groupama - FDJ 31:30:38
2 Trek - Segafredo0:20
3 EF Education First0:30
4 Corendon - Circus0:56
5 Direct Energie0:57
6 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:13
7 AG2R La Mondiale1:18
8 Wallonie-Bruxelles1:21
9 Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:24
10 St Michel - Auber931:36
Go to full results