Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)
Stage 3  »  Montanay › Saint-Maurice-l'Exil
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 SWEENY Harry
EvoPro Racing
4:28:48
2 AMEZQUETA Julen
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:02
3 RAHBEK Mads
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
0:07
4 VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:08
5 BÁRTA Jan
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
6 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
,,
7 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
8 MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
9 KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
,,
10 PEARSON Daniel
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
11:39:33
2 IMHOF Claudio
AKROS - Thömus
0:01
3 ANDERSEN Sander
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
0:47
4 AMEZQUETA Julen
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:04
5 KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:15
6 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
3:16
7 VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
,,
8 MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
9 BÁRTA Jan
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
10 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32
2 KRIEGER Alexander
Leopard Pro Cycling
31
3 IMHOF Claudio
AKROS - Thömus
29
4 BAX Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
27
5 SWEENY Harry
EvoPro Racing
25
6 VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
24
7 BOUWMANS Dylan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
24
8 STEDMAN Maximilian
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
22
9 AMEZQUETA Julen
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20
10 GONZÁLEZ David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
38
2 ROGER Maxime
22
3 IMHOF Claudio
AKROS - Thömus
18
4 PEARSON Daniel
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
17
5 BAX Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
16
6 BÁRTA Jan
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
13
7 ANDERSEN Sander
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
13
8 ZOCCARATO Samuele
IAM Excelsior
10
9 PRODHOMME Nicolas
10
10 KNEISKY Morgan
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
10
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ANDERSEN Sander
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
11:40:20
2 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2:29
3 VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
,,
4 BOUWMANS Dylan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:13
5 GUGLIELMI Simon
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
3:17
6 JORGENSON Matteo
,,
7 LOUVET Louis
,,
8 INKELAAR Kevin
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
,,
9 DOLEATTO Aurélien
,,
10 OTRUBA Jakub
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 35:07:17
2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:23
3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:46
4 Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,
5 Cr4C Roanne3:34
6 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:25
7 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:17
8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:48
9 Tarteletto - Isorex13:44
10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:38
Go to full results