4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)
Stage 2  »  Wallers › Saint-Quentin
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
4:08:33
2 DUPONT Timothy
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
3 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
,,
4 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
5 KEUKELEIRE Jens
Lotto Soudal
,,
6 ALLEGAERT Piet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
7 TEUNISSEN Mike
Team Jumbo-Visma
,,
8 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Roompot - Charles
,,
9 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
10 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
8:25:58
2 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
0:11
3 HANSEN Lasse Norman
Corendon - Circus
0:12
4 DUPONT Timothy
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
0:14
5 REINDERS Elmar
Roompot - Charles
,,
6 TEUNISSEN Mike
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:16
7 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
,,
8 LEROUX Samuel
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:17
9 BARBIER Rudy
Israel Cycling Academy
0:18
10 DE BONDT Dries
Corendon - Circus
0:19
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
40
2 DUPONT Timothy
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24
3 TEUNISSEN Mike
Team Jumbo-Visma
24
4 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
23
5 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
19
6 BARBIER Rudy
Israel Cycling Academy
17
7 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Israel Cycling Academy
16
8 JANS Roy
Corendon - Circus
15
9 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
Wallonie-Bruxelles
15
10 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Roompot - Charles
13
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
9
2 CARDIS Romain
Team Total Direct Energie
6
3 LEROUX Samuel
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
6
4 VERMEULEN Emiel
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
4
5 REINDERS Elmar
Roompot - Charles
3
6 HANSEN Lasse Norman
Corendon - Circus
2
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LEROUX Samuel
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
8:26:15
2 BARBIER Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:03
3 BARTHE Cyril
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
4 ALLEGAERT Piet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
5 TURGIS Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
6 DEWULF Stan
Lotto Soudal
,,
7 WELTEN Bram
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
8 TOUZE Damien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
,,
9 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
,,
10 LEYSEN Senne
Roompot - Charles
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Jumbo-Visma 25:18:54
2 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
3 Israel Cycling Academy,,
4 Roompot - Charles,,
5 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6 Corendon - Circus,,
7 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
8 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9 Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
10 St Michel - Auber93,,
Go to full results