Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)
Stage 2  »  Steinfort › Rosport
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Charles
4:00:23
2 GROSU Eduard Michael
Delko Marseille Provence
0:02
3 PASQUALON Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
22 TURGIS Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
36 TERPSTRA Niki
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
42 TULIK Angelo
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
65 HIVERT Jonathan
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
66 PETIT Adrien
Team Total Direct Energie
,,
78 NAULEAU Bryan
Team Total Direct Energie
3:22
113 GAUDIN Damien
Team Total Direct Energie
16:32
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:51:59
2 MEISEN Marcel
Corendon - Circus
0:10
3 DE GENDT Aimé
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
,,
8 HIVERT Jonathan
Team Total Direct Energie
0:15
13 PETIT Adrien
Team Total Direct Energie
0:18
21 TULIK Angelo
Team Total Direct Energie
0:20
25 TERPSTRA Niki
Team Total Direct Energie
0:21
29 TURGIS Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
0:22
78 NAULEAU Bryan
Team Total Direct Energie
3:49
112 GAUDIN Damien
Team Total Direct Energie
18:52
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 DE GENDT Aimé
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
8:52:09
2 ALLEGAERT Piet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:01
3 GENIETS Kevin
Luxembourg
0:06
12 TURGIS Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
0:12
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CARPENTER Robin
Rally UHC Cycling
16
2 SILVA Joaquim
W52 / FC Porto
8
3 VLIEGEN Loïc
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
6
8 NAULEAU Bryan
Team Total Direct Energie
2
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 26:36:40
2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
3 Team Total Direct Energie0:03
4 Corendon - Circus0:07
5 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
6 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:11
7 Wallonie-Bruxelles0:18
8 Roompot - Charles0:19
9 Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:28
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
42
2 GROSU Eduard Michael
Delko Marseille Provence
29
3 WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Charles
20
8 PETIT Adrien
Team Total Direct Energie
11
10 GAUDIN Damien
Team Total Direct Energie
11
16 HIVERT Jonathan
Team Total Direct Energie
5
Go to full results