Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.1)
Stage 3  »  Oradea › Oradea
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
4:21:35
2 KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
,,
3 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Giotti Victoria - Palomar
,,
19 HNÍK Karel
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
0:02
39 NEUMANN Dominik
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
0:04
45 SCHLEGEL Michal
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
0:05
46 KUKRLE Michael
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
50 ZAHÁLKA Matej
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
0:06
52 SISR František
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MUÑOZ Daniel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12:12:44
2 FREIBERGER Markus
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:21
3 HNÍK Karel
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
0:53
8 SCHLEGEL Michal
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
0:58
11 KUKRLE Michael
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
1:41
20 NEUMANN Dominik
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
2:46
31 SISR František
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
7:06
32 ZAHÁLKA Matej
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
7:08
50 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
15:49
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
37
2 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Giotti Victoria - Palomar
26
3 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
26
4 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
25
8 HNÍK Karel
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
15
23 SCHLEGEL Michal
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
1
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 MUÑOZ Daniel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15
2 HARPER Chris
Team BridgeLane
10
3 FREIBERGER Markus
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
7 HNÍK Karel
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
8
13 KUKRLE Michael
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
4
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 RIVERA Kevin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12:13:52
2 DIMA Emil
Giotti Victoria - Palomar
3:04
3 ORLANDI Massimo
Cycling Team Friuli
7:05
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 36:41:38
2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:39
3 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7:50
4 Maloja Pushbikers8:23
5 Ukraine9:22
6 Team BridgeLane10:58
7 Minsk Cycling Club12:15
8 Voster ATS Team12:34
9 Adria Mobil13:01
Go to full results