OVO Energy Women's Tour (2.WWT)
Stage 3  »  Henley-on-Thames › Blenheim Palace
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 D'HOORE Jolien
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:46:04
2 BRENNAUER Lisa
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
,,
3 VOLLERING Demi
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
4 FOURNIER Roxane
Movistar Team
,,
5 ROY Sarah
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
6 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Trek-Segafredo Women
,,
7 DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
,,
8 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
,,
9 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Canyon SRAM Racing
,,
10 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Team Virtu Cycling
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BRENNAUER Lisa
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
9:29:21
2 RIVERA Coryn
Team Sunweb
0:05
3 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Trek-Segafredo Women
0:06
4 PIETERS Amy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
,,
5 ROY Sarah
Mitchelton-Scott
0:08
6 D'HOORE Jolien
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:10
7 FOURNIER Roxane
Movistar Team
0:12
8 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
,,
9 LIPPERT Liane
Team Sunweb
,,
10 ANDERSEN Susanne
Team Sunweb
0:13
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 D'HOORE Jolien
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30
2 BRENNAUER Lisa
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
21
3 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Trek-Segafredo Women
17
4 FOURNIER Roxane
Movistar Team
17
5 ROY Sarah
Mitchelton-Scott
16
6 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
13
7 PIETERS Amy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12
8 VOLLERING Demi
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9
9 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Team Virtu Cycling
6
10 HOSKING Chloe
Alé Cipollini
5
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
22
2 PLICHTA Anna
Trek-Segafredo Women
13
3 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Canyon SRAM Racing
12
4 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Team Virtu Cycling
10
5 BROWN Grace
Mitchelton-Scott
9
6 PIETERS Amy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
7 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
CCC - Liv
5
8 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
Drops
4
9 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Alé Cipollini
4
10 CANUEL Karol-Ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Movistar Team 28:28:46
2 Team Sunweb0:05
3 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:07
4 Canyon SRAM Racing0:14
5 Trek-Segafredo Women 0:18
6 Valcar Cylance Cycling0:21
7 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
8 Mitchelton-Scott,,
9 Team Virtu Cycling0:25
10 Bigla Pro Cycling0:28
Go to full results