Tour de Korea (2.1)
Stage 1  »  Gunsan › Gunsan
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KREDER Raymond
Team UKYO
1:21:56
2 REGUIGUI Youcef
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
3 ÁVILA Edwin
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
4 QUICK Blake
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
5 MARCHETTI Moreno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
6 STRONG Corbin
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
7 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
Team BridgeLane
,,
8 NAKANE Hideto
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
,,
9 PARK Sanghong
LX Cycling Team
,,
10 VAN EMPEL Etienne
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KREDER Raymond
Team UKYO
1:21:45
2 REGUIGUI Youcef
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:01
3 ÁVILA Edwin
Israel Cycling Academy
0:02
4 QUICK Blake
St George Continental Cycling Team
0:11
5 MARCHETTI Moreno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
6 STRONG Corbin
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
7 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
Team BridgeLane
,,
8 NAKANE Hideto
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
,,
9 PARK Sanghong
LX Cycling Team
,,
10 VAN EMPEL Etienne
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 QUICK Blake
St George Continental Cycling Team
1:21:56
2 MARCHETTI Moreno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
3 STRONG Corbin
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
4 TAKEYAMA Kosuke
Team UKYO
,,
5 BEVILACQUA Simone
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
6 JOO Mideum
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
7 PRONSKIY Vadim
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
8 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
Team BridgeLane
,,
9 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
10 KIM Euro
LX Cycling Team
,,
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team UKYO4:05:48
2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
3 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
4 St George Continental Cycling Team,,
5 Kinan Cycling Team,,
6 Vino - Astana Motors,,
7 LX Cycling Team,,
8 Team BridgeLane,,
9 Terengganu Cycling Team,,
10 Israel Cycling Academy0:11
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 REGUIGUI Youcef
Terengganu Cycling Team
21
2 ÁVILA Edwin
Israel Cycling Academy
21
3 KREDER Raymond
Team UKYO
17
4 QUICK Blake
St George Continental Cycling Team
12
5 MARCHETTI Moreno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
11
6 STRONG Corbin
St George Continental Cycling Team
10
7 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
Team BridgeLane
9
8 NAKANE Hideto
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
8
9 PARK Sanghong
LX Cycling Team
7
10 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Kinan Cycling Team
7
Go to full results