Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)
Stage 3  »  Sortland › Storheia Summit (Melbu)
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
4:07:32
2 BARGUIL Warren
Team Arkéa Samsic
0:05
3 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:13
4 CALMEJANE Lilian
Team Total Direct Energie
0:17
5 NEILANDS Krists
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
6 HOULE Hugo
Astana Pro Team
0:23
7 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Dimension Data
0:32
8 CARR Simon
Delko Marseille Provence
0:36
9 LUNKE Sindre
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
10 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BARGUIL Warren
Team Arkéa Samsic
11:23:56
2 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:03
3 NEILANDS Krists
Israel Cycling Academy
0:15
4 CALMEJANE Lilian
Team Total Direct Energie
0:18
5 HOULE Hugo
Astana Pro Team
0:30
6 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
0:35
7 LUNKE Sindre
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:37
8 GASPAROTTO Enrico
Team Dimension Data
0:48
9 MCNULTY Brandon
Rally UHC Cycling
,,
10 HOELGAARD Markus
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:52
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Corendon - Circus
27
2 COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
24
3 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
18
4 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
15
5 NEILANDS Krists
Israel Cycling Academy
15
6 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Jumbo-Visma
14
7 BARGUIL Warren
Team Arkéa Samsic
12
8 HOELGAARD Markus
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
10
9 PASQUALON Andrea
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
10 LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CUMMINGS Steve
Team Dimension Data
12
2 EIKING Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
10
3 BARGUIL Warren
Team Arkéa Samsic
7
4 LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
7
5 CALMEJANE Lilian
Team Total Direct Energie
5
6 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Jumbo-Visma
4
7 SBARAGLI Kristian
Israel Cycling Academy
3
8 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
3
9 HOULE Hugo
Astana Pro Team
2
10 ERIKSSON Lucas
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
2
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 NEILANDS Krists
Israel Cycling Academy
11:24:11
2 MCNULTY Brandon
Rally UHC Cycling
0:33
3 HOELGAARD Markus
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:37
4 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:41
5 ERIKSSON Lucas
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:44
6 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Corendon - Circus
0:52
7 DECLERCQ Benjamin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:11
8 WARLOP Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:15
9 BONNAMOUR Franck
Team Arkéa Samsic
,,
10 EENKHOORN Pascal
Team Jumbo-Visma
8:44
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Astana Pro Team 34:13:09
2 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:01
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:53
4 Team Jumbo-Visma8:59
5 Team Total Direct Energie10:26
6 Team Dimension Data17:43
7 Team Arkéa Samsic18:45
8 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:59
9 Team Katusha Alpecin28:47
10 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35:21
Go to full results