CRO Race (2.1)
Stage 6  »  Sveta Nedelja › Zagreb
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 FEDELI Alessandro
Delko Marseille Provence
3:22:14
2 TRATNIK Jan
Bahrain Merida
0:02
3 KIERNER Florian
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
,,
4 KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
,,
5 EDMONDSON Alex
Mitchelton-Scott
0:05
6 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
Adria Mobil
,,
7 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
,,
8 BAX Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
,,
9 HILL Benjamin
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
10 PACHER Quentin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
20:57:05
2 VILLELLA Davide
Astana Pro Team
0:22
3 DE LA PARTE Víctor
CCC Team
0:29
4 ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
0:42
5 NOVAK Domen
Bahrain Merida
0:50
6 GUERIN Alexis
Delko Marseille Provence
1:09
7 ROLLAND Pierre
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
1:25
8 BOOKWALTER Brent
Mitchelton-Scott
1:42
9 BAX Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:45
10 ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
2:09
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
22
2 ZOIDL Riccardo
CCC Team
20
3 NOVAK Domen
Bahrain Merida
17
4 DE LA PARTE Víctor
CCC Team
16
5 VILLELLA Davide
Astana Pro Team
15
6 HILL Benjamin
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
13
7 WILDAUER Markus
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
11
8 EARLE Nathan
Israel Cycling Academy
8
9 BARÓN Félix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
6
10 GUERIN Alexis
Delko Marseille Provence
4
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 EDMONDSON Alex
Mitchelton-Scott
72
2 GIDICH Yevgeniy
Astana Pro Team
52
3 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
Adria Mobil
45
4 KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
41
5 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
36
6 SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
32
7 MANDRYSCH John
P&S Metalltechnik
30
8 PATERSKI Maciej
Wibatech Merx 7R
30
9 VILLELLA Davide
Astana Pro Team
29
10 FEDELI Alessandro
Delko Marseille Provence
28
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 PRONSKIY Vadim
Astana Pro Team
21:00:38
2 COVILI Luca
Bardiani - CSF
1:38
3 CHEVALIER Maxime
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4:04
4 RÖBER Dominik
P&S Metalltechnik
11:45
5 ENGELHARDT Felix
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
12:09
6 ZIMMERMANN Georg
CCC Team
14:28
7 BOUWMANS Dylan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
16:58
8 VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20:55
9 VAN DER TUUK Danny
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
22:31
10 PRAH Aljaž
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
23:35
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Astana Pro Team 62:55:38
2 CCC Team1:10
3 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:02
4 Delko Marseille Provence5:20
5 Mitchelton-Scott6:42
6 Team Illuminate23:56
7 Adria Mobil26:36
8 Bahrain Merida26:40
9 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel31:52
10 Wibatech Merx 7R39:08
Go to full results