Equipo Kern Pharma (CT)

»2020
2020

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • SANZ Enrique
  • CASTRILLO Jaime
  • MARQUEZ Marti
  • ADRIÀ Roger
  • GALVÁN Francisco
  • BERRADE Urko
  • TU Sergio
  • MORENO Ivan
  • PARRA José Félix
  • AGIRRE Jon
  • MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro
  • BOUZAS Martin
  • RUIZ Ibon
  • ARAIZ Sergio
  • LÓPEZ Jordi
show more

Info

  • Team status:
    CT
  • Abbreviation:
    EKP
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions

Points per season

yearpointsposition
2021
32
2020
42

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
13/0513/05 Trofeo Calvia
14/0514/05 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia)
15/0515/05 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença)
16/0516/05 Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia
16/0516/05 Tro-Bro LéonGalván, García Pierna, Jaime, Lopez, Marquez, Řepa, van der Tuuk
18/05 - 22/0518/05 - 22/05 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolAdrià, Berrade, Castrillo, Sanz, Parra, Novikov, Agirre
19/05 - 23/0519/05 - 23/05 Alpes Isère Tour
23/0523/05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Calida"Adrià, Agirre, Berrade, Castrillo, Novikov, Parra, Sanz
27/05 - 30/0527/05 - 30/05 Boucles de la Mayenne
27/05 - 30/0527/05 - 30/05 Tour de la Mirabelle
08/0608/06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
09/06 - 13/0609/06 - 13/06 Tour of Slovenia
10/06 - 13/0610/06 - 13/06 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
15/07 - 18/0715/07 - 18/07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
21/07 - 25/0721/07 - 25/07 Tour Alsace
25/0725/07 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
27/07 - 29/0727/07 - 29/07 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
31/0731/07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
01/0801/08 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
03/08 - 07/0803/08 - 07/08 Vuelta a Burgos
17/08 - 20/0817/08 - 20/08 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
03/09 - 05/0903/09 - 05/09 A Travers les Hauts de France
05/0905/09 Tour du Doubs
14/09 - 18/0914/09 - 18/09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
19/0919/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
26/0926/09 Classique Paris-Chauny
01/1001/10 La Route Adélie de Vitré
02/1002/10 Classic Loire Atlantique
03/1003/10 Tour de Vendée
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider
2 Belgrade Banjaluka 2.1MARQUEZ Marti
4 Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres 1.1SANZ Enrique
6 Belgrade Banjaluka 2.1CASTRILLO Jaime
1 Belgrade Banjaluka Stage 32.1SANZ Enrique
2 Tour de Serbie 2.2CASTRILLO Jaime
13 Clasica de Almeria 1.ProSANZ Enrique
9 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine 2.1GALVÁN Francisco
3 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2ADRIÀ Roger
11 Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma 1.1SANZ Enrique
11 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine 2.1MARQUEZ Marti
show more