Trek - Segafredo (WT)

»2020
2020

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • NIBALI Vincenzo
  • MOLLEMA Bauke
  • PORTE Richie
  • STUYVEN Jasper
  • WEENING Pieter
  • BRAMBILLA Gianluca
  • THEUNS Edward
  • PEDERSEN Mads
  • SKUJIŅŠ Toms
  • DE KORT Koen
  • CICCONE Giulio
  • ELISSONDE Kenny
  • REIJNEN Kiel
  • LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
  • KAMP Alexander
  • MOSCA Jacopo
  • KIRSCH Alex
  • MOSCHETTI Matteo
  • MULLEN Ryan
  • CLARKE Will
  • BERNARD Julien
  • EG Niklas
  • CONCI Nicola
  • SIMMONS Quinn
  • NIBALI Antonio
  • LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
  • SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
  • RIES Michel
  • FANCELLU Alessandro
  • TIBERI Antonio
  • QUARTERMAN Charlie
show more

Info

  • Team status:
    WT
  • Abbreviation:
    TFS
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions

Points per season

yearpointsposition
2021
8
2020
8
2019
12
2018
12
2017
6

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
12/05 - 16/0512/05 - 16/05 Tour de HongrieEgholm, Kamp, Liepiņš, Quarterman, Theuns, Tiberi
18/05 - 22/0518/05 - 22/05 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolPedersen, Kirsch, Conci, Ries, Skujiņš
30/05 - 06/0630/05 - 06/06 Critérium du DauphinéStuyven
06/06 - 13/0606/06 - 13/06 Tour de Suisse
08/0608/06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
10/06 - 13/0610/06 - 13/06 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
26/06 - 18/0726/06 - 18/07 Tour de FranceNibali, Mollema, Stuyven, Pedersen, Theuns
09/08 - 15/0809/08 - 15/08 Tour de Pologne
10/08 - 14/0810/08 - 14/08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
14/08 - 05/0914/08 - 05/09 La Vuelta ciclista a EspañaCiccone, López, Brambilla
19/08 - 22/0819/08 - 22/08 Tour of Norway
30/08 - 05/0930/08 - 05/09 BinckBank TourStuyven
10/0910/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecStuyven
12/0912/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalStuyven
29/0929/09 Eurométropole Tour
03/1003/10 Paris-RoubaixStuyven
03/1003/10 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
10 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME1.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
9 BinckBank Tour | Stage 32.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
8 National Championships Luxembourg U23 - ITTNCRIES Michel
7 Tour de Pologne | Stage 22.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
6 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME1.UWTSTUYVEN Jasper
5 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var | Stage 32.1BERNARD Julien
4 Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma1.1MOSCHETTI Matteo
3 Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres1.1MOSCHETTI Matteo
2 Santos Tour Down Under2.UWTPORTE Richie
1 Santos Tour Down Under | Stage 32.UWTPORTE Richie
show more

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider
3 Tour de France 2.UWTPORTE Richie
1 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWTPORTE Richie
1 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME 1.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
1 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME 1.UWTSTUYVEN Jasper
7 Giro d'Italia 2.UWTNIBALI Vincenzo
4 Paris - Nice 2.UWTNIBALI Vincenzo
4 Il Lombardia 1.UWTMOLLEMA Bauke
5 BinckBank Tour 2.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
5 Il Lombardia 1.UWTCICCONE Giulio
6 Il Lombardia 1.UWTNIBALI Vincenzo
show more