The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIS Rafael Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 8:18:16 | ||
2 | GOMES Luis Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 0:11 0:11 | ||
3 | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 0:14 0:14 | ||
4 | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | ||
5 | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 0:19 0:19 | ||
6 | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 0:27 0:27 | ||
7 | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | ||
8 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 0:32 | ||
9 | CAIXAS Rodrigo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 0:38 0:38 | ||
10 | SILVA Bruno Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 0:41 0:41 | ||
11 | TRUEBA Alvaro APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 0:44 0:44 | ||
12 | BLANCO Samuel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 0:45 0:45 | ||
13 | MATIAS Joao Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 0:52 0:52 | ||
14 | RAMALHO André Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 0:56 0:56 | ||
15 | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:04 1:04 | ||
16 | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:19 1:19 | ||
17 | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:20 1:20 | ||
18 | MALAVER Elkin Steven Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 1:23 1:23 | ||
19 | SILVA Afonso Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 2:22 2:22 | ||
20 | DIAS Daniel Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 4:27 4:27 | ||
21 | MOREIRA Mauricio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 4:28 4:28 | ||
22 | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 4:39 4:39 | ||
23 | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 4:52 4:52 | ||
24 | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 4:52 | ||
25 | FERREIRA António Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 4:55 4:55 | ||
26 | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 4:57 4:57 | ||
27 | VIEGAS Daniel Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 5:07 5:07 | ||
28 | CAMPOS Francisco Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 5:34 5:34 | ||
29 | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 5:42 5:42 | ||
30 | DIAS José Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 5:46 5:46 | ||
31 | LIVRAMENTO David APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 6:25 6:25 | ||
32 | CONTTE Tomas Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 6:48 6:48 | ||
33 | LOPES Afonso Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 7:31 7:31 | ||
34 | BARBIO António Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 8:08 8:08 | ||
35 | SAENZ Nicolas Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 9:06 9:06 | ||
36 | MORALES Christopher Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 9:58 9:58 | ||
37 | SWIRBUL Keegan Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 10:54 10:54 | ||
38 | DUARTE Emanuel Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 12:17 12:17 | ||
39 | MEDEIROS João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 13:34 13:34 | ||
40 | LOURENÇO Rafael APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 18:11 18:11 | ||
41 | MARTINGIL Cesar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 19:58 19:58 | ||
42 | OLIVEIRA Fábio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 20:03 20:03 | ||
43 | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 20:12 20:12 | ||
44 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 20:13 20:13 | ||
45 | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 20:14 20:14 | ||
46 | GONÇALVES Hélder Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 20:20 20:20 | ||
47 | MORANTE LOPEZ Javier Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 20:45 20:45 | ||
48 | COSTA Fabio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 20:53 20:53 | ||
49 | MONTOYA GOMEZ Jonatan JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 20:56 20:56 | ||
50 | MOREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 20:56 | ||
51 | PACHECO Gabriel Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 21:05 21:05 | ||
52 | VALENCIA Yesid JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 21:08 21:08 | ||
53 | JORGE Bernardo Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 25:44 25:44 | ||
54 | RIVERA Nicolas ACDC Trofa | ACDC Trofa | 25:47 25:47 | ||
55 | PATIÑO Juan ACDC Trofa | ACDC Trofa | 27:06 27:06 | ||
56 | GARCIA Guillermo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 28:49 28:49 | ||
57 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 28:57 28:57 | ||
58 | SANTOS André Moreira Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 29:00 29:00 | ||
59 | BARBOSA Diogo APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 29:03 29:03 | ||
60 | LOPES Pedro Miguel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 29:20 29:20 | ||
61 | BAUWENS Tomás Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 30:47 30:47 | ||
62 | ARISPE Ander Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 32:31 32:31 | ||
63 | OCHANDO Gabriel Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 34:14 34:14 | ||
64 | CARVALHO Miguel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 34:17 34:17 | ||
65 | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 34:20 34:20 | ||
66 | MILLER Barry ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 34:42 34:42 | ||
67 | PEREIRA Diogo Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 35:20 35:20 | ||
68 | SILVA Pedro Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 35:41 35:41 | ||
69 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 36:44 36:44 | ||
70 | SILVA João Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 36:56 36:56 | ||
71 | BARBERO Antonio CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 42:52 42:52 | ||
72 | MARTINEZ BAYAN Alejandro Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 43:59 43:59 | ||
73 | SALEIRO Sérgio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 44:25 44:25 | ||
74 | ROTA Raúl Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 46:04 46:04 | ||
75 | CAMPOS Noah Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 47:16 47:16 | ||
76 | DA SILVA Tiano Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 47:22 47:22 | ||
77 | JORGE Daniel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 47:51 47:51 | ||
78 | CHIA Luis CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 48:03 48:03 | ||
79 | CUNHA Antonio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 48:04 48:04 | ||
80 | ACEVEDO Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 48:12 48:12 | ||
81 | MESQUITA Guilherme Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 48:14 48:14 | ||
82 | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 48:20 48:20 | ||
83 | ALVAREZ Carlos JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 50:39 50:39 | ||
84 | CALAHORRA Quique Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 50:54 50:54 | ||
85 | OLIVEIRA João Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 52:45 52:45 | ||
86 | RUFINO Duarte Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 52:48 52:48 | ||
87 | SILVA Gustavo Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 52:52 52:52 | ||
88 | MARTINS João Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 54:15 54:15 | ||
89 | OLIVEIRA Diogo ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 56:19 56:19 | ||
90 | SOARES André Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 56:32 56:32 | ||
91 | NARCISO Diogo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 57:04 57:04 | ||
92 | FREITAS Fernando Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 57:06 57:06 | ||
93 | MARQUES Marco Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 58:00 58:00 | ||
94 | FERREIRA Rui ACDC Trofa | ACDC Trofa | 59:41 59:41 | ||
95 | CUADRADO Adrian Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 1:04:01 1:04:01 | ||
96 | MINEIRO Tomás Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 1:04:06 1:04:06 | ||
97 | CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:04:13 1:04:13 | ||
98 | GARCIA Diego Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 1:04:19 1:04:19 | ||
99 | MARTINS Gonçalo Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 1:04:32 1:04:32 | ||
100 | CORDEIRO Francisco CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 1:04:42 1:04:42 | ||
101 | RODRIGUES Gonçalo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:04:46 1:04:46 | ||
102 | SOARES Rafael CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 1:04:50 1:04:50 | ||
103 | MENDES Diogo Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 1:04:58 1:04:58 | ||
104 | FERREIRA Diogo Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 1:10:07 1:10:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:11 June 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!