The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREIRA Mauricio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 13:33:02 | ||
2 | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | REIS Rafael Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 0:21 0:21 | ||
4 | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | ||
5 | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 1:00 1:00 | ||
6 | GOMES Luis Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:02 1:02 | ||
7 | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:09 1:09 | ||
8 | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 1:36 1:36 | ||
9 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 1:38 1:38 | ||
10 | GUERREIRO Francisco Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | ||
11 | FERNANDEZ Sinuhé Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 2:28 2:28 | ||
12 | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 2:29 2:29 | ||
13 | MONTEZ Alexandre Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 2:37 2:37 | ||
14 | GUTIÉRREZ Carlos Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 2:43 2:43 | ||
15 | BLANCO Samuel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 2:48 2:48 | ||
16 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 3:14 3:14 | ||
17 | EULÁLIO Afonso ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 3:20 3:20 | ||
18 | ANDRADE Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 3:41 3:41 | ||
19 | CARVALHO Rui Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 3:49 3:49 | ||
20 | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 3:50 3:50 | ||
21 | BUSTAMANTE Adrián Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3:56 3:56 | ||
22 | CARVALHO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 4:03 4:03 | ||
23 | FERREIRA Tiago JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 4:14 4:14 | ||
24 | SILVA Bruno Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 4:54 4:54 | ||
25 | SIMÃO Rúben APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 4:57 4:57 | ||
26 | GONÇALVES Hélder Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 5:14 5:14 | ||
27 | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 5:21 5:21 | ||
28 | RAMALHO André Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 5:40 5:40 | ||
29 | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 5:43 5:43 | ||
30 | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 6:13 6:13 | ||
31 | VIEGAS Daniel Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 7:00 7:00 | ||
32 | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 7:23 7:23 | ||
33 | SILVA Afonso Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 7:41 7:41 | ||
34 | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 7:57 7:57 | ||
35 | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 9:24 9:24 | ||
36 | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 10:02 10:02 | ||
37 | SILVA Rafael Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 10:24 10:24 | ||
38 | MENDONÇA Luís Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 10:40 10:40 | ||
39 | AMADO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 10:50 10:50 | ||
40 | KRYUCHKOV Mark Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 11:31 11:31 | ||
41 | TRUEBA Alvaro APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 12:26 12:26 | ||
42 | FERREIRA António Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 13:10 13:10 | ||
43 | KMINEK Vojtech Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 13:20 13:20 | ||
44 | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 13:26 13:26 | ||
45 | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 13:26 | ||
46 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 13:30 13:30 | ||
47 | OLIVEIRA Fábio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:45 13:45 | ||
48 | CARVALHO Antonio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:57 13:57 | ||
49 | MORAIS Francisco Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 15:52 15:52 | ||
50 | FERNANDES Luís Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 16:13 16:13 | ||
51 | GONCALVES Gaspar Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 16:15 16:15 | ||
52 | CARVALHO Miguel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 16:38 16:38 | ||
53 | GONÇALVES Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 16:46 16:46 | ||
54 | CAMPOS Francisco Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 17:32 17:32 | ||
55 | BARBOSA Diogo APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 17:45 17:45 | ||
56 | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 18:45 18:45 | ||
57 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 18:52 18:52 | ||
58 | SILVA Pedro Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 21:32 21:32 | ||
59 | MEDEIROS João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21:56 21:56 | ||
60 | CONTTE Tomas Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 22:23 22:23 | ||
61 | NARCISO Diogo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 22:49 22:49 | ||
62 | CARASA Alvaro Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 26:00 26:00 | ||
63 | COSTA Fabio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 27:02 27:02 | ||
64 | DIAS Daniel Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 28:58 28:58 | ||
65 | PEREIRA Diogo Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 29:03 29:03 | ||
66 | MATIAS Joao Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 29:11 29:11 | ||
67 | LOPES Pedro Miguel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 30:39 30:39 | ||
68 | MOREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 32:05 32:05 | ||
69 | CAETANITA SILVA Tiago Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 33:01 33:01 | ||
70 | PÉREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 33:19 33:19 | ||
71 | MORENO Javier Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 34:59 34:59 | ||
72 | PAZ Alejandro Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 35:16 35:16 | ||
73 | MESA Santiago ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 36:03 36:03 | ||
74 | MONTOYA GOMEZ Jonatan JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 36:40 36:40 | ||
75 | CHIA Luis CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 36:43 36:43 | ||
76 | RIBEIRO André ACDC Trofa | ACDC Trofa | 37:03 37:03 | ||
77 | SILVA Diogo Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 37:32 37:32 | ||
78 | MARTINGIL Cesar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 37:40 37:40 | ||
79 | PINTO Diogo Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 39:59 39:59 | ||
80 | LOPES Afonso Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 41:30 41:30 | ||
81 | JORGE Bernardo Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 41:39 41:39 | ||
82 | SALEIRO Diogo Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 41:53 41:53 | ||
83 | MARQUES Marco Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 42:03 42:03 | ||
84 | SILVA João Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 42:44 42:44 | ||
85 | ALMEIDA Diogo Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 44:21 44:21 | ||
86 | RUBIO Guillermo ACDC Trofa | ACDC Trofa | 44:47 44:47 | ||
87 | MISAS Yesid JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 47:37 47:37 | ||
88 | SILVA Rui Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 49:06 49:06 | ||
89 | RODRIGUES OVIDOR Davidson JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 50:16 50:16 | ||
90 | ALVAREZ Carlos JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 51:32 51:32 | ||
91 | CARDOSO Roberto MAIA BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ ESTREMADURA | MAIA BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ ESTREMADURA | 52:36 52:36 | ||
92 | DIAS José Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 52:43 52:43 | ||
93 | JORGE Daniel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 53:44 53:44 | ||
94 | ACEVEDO Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 1:00:03 1:00:03 | ||
95 | CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 1:19:24 1:19:24 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:25 April 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!