The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:57:24 | |||
2 | PEATFIELD Benjamin Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HAVOT Sébastien Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | PAILLOT Yoann Morbihan Fybolia GOA | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | ,, 0:00 | |
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | GROLIER Lucas TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | HAMON Nicolas Team U LH | Team U LH | 3:59 3:59 | |
11 | ,, 3:59 | |||
12 | OGASAWARA Takumi EC Trélissac Coulounieix 24 | EC Trélissac Coulounieix 24 | ,, 3:59 | |
13 | LANGELLA Lilian Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | 4:57 4:57 | |
14 | ,, 4:57 | |||
15 | SAINT-MARTIN Clément CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | ,, 4:57 | |
16 | ,, 4:57 | |||
17 | ARHIE Kevin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 4:57 | |
18 | RONDEAU Fabien Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | ,, 4:57 | |
19 | ,, 4:57 | |||
20 | SEGUIN Yanis Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 4:57 | |
21 | ,, 4:57 | |||
22 | ,, 4:57 | |||
23 | AUMEUNIER Lucas CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | ,, 4:57 | |
24 | POUVREAULT Gregory Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 4:57 | |
25 | ,, 4:57 | |||
26 | PASQUET Aurelien CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | ,, 4:57 | |
27 | AUCLERC Lucas Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | ,, 4:57 | |
28 | ,, 4:57 | |||
29 | ,, 4:57 | |||
30 | ,, 4:57 | |||
31 | GERBAUD Guillaume Team U LH | Team U LH | ,, 4:57 | |
32 | ,, 4:57 | |||
33 | ,, 4:57 | |||
34 | PIRY Christopher Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | ,, 4:57 | |
35 | VIAL Gautier Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 4:57 | |
36 | DEMEAUTIS Matthieu Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 4:57 | |
37 | ,, 4:57 | |||
38 | ,, 4:57 | |||
39 | MENANT Theo Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | ,, 4:57 | |
40 | DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | ,, 4:57 | |
41 | ,, 4:57 | |||
42 | CLEMENT Erwan Team U LH | Team U LH | ,, 4:57 | |
43 | MORICHON Mathieu CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | ,, 4:57 | |
44 | ,, 4:57 | |||
45 | ,, 4:57 | |||
46 | CORVAISIER Antonin Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | ,, 4:57 | |
47 | BOULAIS Paul Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | ,, 4:57 | |
48 | WĄSOWICZ Kajetan Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 4:57 | |
49 | 16:45 16:45 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:06 August 2023
- Avg. speed winner:44.949 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:132.9 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!