The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LADANG Miguel Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | 2:29:30 | |
2 | MASON James Brock Ride Bikes Racing | Ride Bikes Racing | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 0:10 0:10 | |||
4 | VERBIEST Senna Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:10 | |
5 | TIMMERMANS Tom Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | |
6 | ,, 0:10 | |||
7 | ,, 0:10 | |||
8 | ,, 0:10 | |||
9 | KELLY Adam Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | ,, 0:10 | |
10 | ,, 0:10 | |||
11 | ,, 0:10 | |||
12 | ,, 0:10 | |||
13 | ,, 0:10 | |||
14 | ,, 0:10 | |||
15 | FIERENS Seppe Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
16 | SIEMONS Stijn Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | ,, 0:10 | |
17 | PUT Lars Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
18 | RAYMACKERS Cédric RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:10 | |
19 | ,, 0:10 | |||
20 | DE MEYER Senne Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:10 | |
21 | JOWETT Lucas Saint Piran | Saint Piran | ,, 0:10 | |
22 | ,, 0:10 | |||
23 | VAN LAER Jan Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
24 | ,, 0:10 | |||
25 | 1:30 1:30 | |||
26 | ,, 1:30 | |||
27 | ,, 1:30 | |||
28 | ,, 1:30 | |||
29 | ,, 1:30 | |||
30 | JORDENS Jarno Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 1:30 | |
31 | ,, 1:30 | |||
32 | VAN LOOVEREN Thijs RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 1:30 | |
33 | RUSHBY Max Materiel-Velo.com | Materiel-Velo.com | ,, 1:30 | |
34 | CHAMBERLAIN Jude Embark Spirit BSS | Embark Spirit BSS | ,, 1:30 | |
35 | FOX Matthew Wheelbase - Cabtech | Wheelbase - Cabtech | ,, 1:30 | |
36 | DE JAEGER Arthur Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 1:30 | |
37 | VERBEECK Dag Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 1:30 | |
38 | ,, 1:30 | |||
39 | VAN DEN PUT Ronan Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 1:30 | |
40 | ,, 1:30 | |||
41 | ,, 1:30 | |||
42 | ,, 1:30 | |||
43 | ,, 1:30 | |||
44 | GEENEN Yarne-Zias Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 1:30 | |
45 | BRUNINX Noa Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 1:30 | |
46 | ,, 1:30 | |||
47 | ,, 1:30 | |||
48 | ,, 1:30 | |||
49 | ,, 1:30 | |||
50 | ,, 1:30 | |||
51 | ,, 1:30 | |||
52 | VAN GILS Yannick Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 1:30 | |
53 | ,, 1:30 | |||
54 | ,, 1:30 | |||
55 | ,, 1:30 | |||
56 | ,, 1:30 | |||
57 | ,, 1:30 | |||
58 | ,, 1:30 | |||
59 | ,, 1:30 | |||
60 | ,, 1:30 | |||
61 | ,, 1:30 | |||
62 | ,, 1:30 | |||
63 | LAURENT Lucas Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 1:30 | |
64 | ,, 1:30 | |||
65 | ,, 1:30 | |||
66 | ,, 1:30 | |||
67 | ,, 1:30 | |||
68 | ,, 1:30 | |||
69 | VANMOL Arno Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 1:30 | |
70 | ,, 1:30 | |||
71 | SERAFINI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 1:30 | |
72 | TIMMERMANS Tim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:30 | |
73 | ,, 1:30 | |||
74 | ,, 1:30 | |||
75 | ,, 1:30 | |||
76 | ,, 1:30 | |||
77 | DEBRUYNE Glenn Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 1:30 | |
78 | ,, 1:30 | |||
79 | ,, 1:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:15 August 2023
- Avg. speed winner:46.074 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:114.8 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!