1 7 +1:21 -
Sprint 30 Argos - Shimano 8 2:55:48
2 4 +0:29 -
Classic 29 Orica - AIS 5 ,, 0:00
3 11 +1:25 -
Climber 19 Hitec Products 2 ,, 0:00
4 30 +2:11 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 -
TT 26 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:00
6 8 +1:22 -
Sprint 32 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
7 27 +1:57 -
Sprint 34 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:00
8 43 +3:16 -
TT 19 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:00 -
TT 25 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:00
10 46 +3:32 -
Sprint 19 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 14 +1:36 -
Climber 26 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 51 +4:26 -
Climber 33 Canada ,, 0:00
13 44 +3:16 -
TT 24 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
14 9 +1:22 -
Climber 21 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
15 13 +1:31 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
16 31 +2:11 -
GC 34 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
17 21 +1:44 -
Sprint 19 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
18 42 +3:15 -
Climber 32 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:00
19 24 +1:54 -
Climber 24 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
20 22 +1:44 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
21 57 +5:19 -
Sprint 21 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
22 66 +8:31 -
Climber 40 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 25 +1:54 -
TT 24 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
24 5 +0:35 -
TT 32 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
25 10 +1:22 -
TT 26 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
26 41 +2:57 -
Sprint DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 22 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 0:07 0:07
27 12 +1:29 -
Classic 23 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:07
28 34 +2:26 -
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:07
29 16 +1:38 -
Classic 17 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:07
30 45 +3:22 -
Classic 27 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:07
31 19 +1:43 -
TT 29 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:07
32 56 +5:13 -
TT 33 Les Filles Racing Team ,, 0:07
33 48 +3:41 -
Sprint 26 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 0:07
34 23 +1:51 -
Climber 24 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:07
35 20 +1:43 -
Sprint 23 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:07
36 15 +1:36 -
Classic 21 Hitec Products ,, 0:07
37 38 +2:44 -
TT 27 Orica - AIS ,, 0:07
38 32 +2:18 -
Sprint 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:07
39 26 +1:56 -
Sprint 28 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:07
40 17 +1:38 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:07
41 35 +2:26 -
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:07
42 33 +2:21 -
Climber 31 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:13 0:13
43 28 +2:10 -
TT 32 ,, 0:13
44 52 +4:44 -
Climber 40 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:13
45 36 +2:32 -
Sprint 37 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:13
46 37 +2:42 -
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:13
47 18 +1:42 -
Sprint 22 Hitec Products ,, 0:13
48 6 +0:48 -
Classic 24 Orica - AIS ,, 0:13
49 3 +0:20 -
TT 33 Team Specialized-lululemon 0:20 0:20
50 40 +2:46 -
Sprint 24 Team Specialized-lululemon 0:22 0:22
51 49 +4:04 -
Classic 17 2:07 2:07
52 59 +5:33 -
Sprint 21 NWV Groningen 2:10 2:10
53 58 +5:25 -
Climber 20 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 2:10
54 53 +4:45 -
Climber 28 Cramo Go:Green ,, 2:10
55 62 +6:34 -
Climber 26 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 2:10
56 61 +5:44 -
Classic 23 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 2:10
57 50 +4:04 -
TT 27 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 2:10
58 55 +5:00 -
Sprint MARTIN Lucy Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 23 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen ,, 2:10
59 47 +3:39 -
Sprint 22 Hitec Products ,, 2:10
60 65 +7:50 -
Sprint 23 Water Land en Dijken ,, 2:10
61 64 +7:16 -
Sprint 26 Les Filles Racing Team ,, 2:10
62 63 +7:10 -
Sprint 18 ,, 2:10
63 54 +4:45 -
Climber 21 Cramo Go:Green ,, 2:10
64 39 +2:45 -
TT 21 Orica - AIS ,, 2:10
65 60 +5:43 -
Classic 25 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 2:10
66 29 +2:10 -
TT 31 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 2:10
67 68 +10:38 -
TT 23 Canada 6:12 6:12
68 81 +13:51 -
Sprint 35 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9:20 9:20
69 82 +14:04 -
Climber 31 Australia ,, 9:20
70 72 +11:31 -
TT 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 9:20
71 80 +13:46 -
TT 22 Canada ,, 9:20
72 83 +14:26 -
Sprint 32 Les Filles Racing Team ,, 9:20
73 77 +12:59 -
Sprint 18 NWV Groningen ,, 9:20
74 79 +13:11 -
TT 38 Endura Lady Force ,, 9:20
75 69 +11:04 -
TT 26 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 9:20
76 70 +11:04 -
TT 34 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 9:20
77 75 +12:36 -
Sprint 29 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 9:20
78 84 +15:00 -
Sprint 19 Water Land en Dijken ,, 9:20
79 76 +12:36 -
TT 35 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 9:20
80 74 +12:07 -
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 9:20
81 85 +15:36 -
TT 25 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen ,, 9:20
82 73 +11:39 -
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 9:20
83 71 +11:17 -
Sprint 22 ,, 9:20
84 78 +12:59 -
Classic 24 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 9:25 9:25
85 67 +9:25 -
TT 24 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 9:25
86 94 +19:31 -
Sprint 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 16:15 16:15
87 104 +19:48 -
Sprint 19 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 16:15
88 93 +19:30 -
Sprint 19 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 16:15
89 111 +20:08 -
Sprint 25 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 16:15
90 121 +21:09 -
TT 17 ,, 16:15
91 125 +21:42 -
TT 27 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 16:15
92 117 +20:57 -
Classic 32 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 16:15
93 105 +19:48 -
Sprint 34 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 16:15
94 109 +20:06 -
Climber 21 Endura Lady Force ,, 16:15
95 106 +19:48 -
Climber 32 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 16:15
96 102 +19:47 -
TT 23 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team ,, 16:15
97 116 +20:48 -
TT 25 Canada ,, 16:15
98 89 +18:50 -
Climber 30 Cramo Go:Green ,, 16:15
99 86 +18:26 -
Sprint 19 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 16:15
100 107 +19:49 -
Sprint 31 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 16:15
101 99 +19:43 -
Climber 31 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 16:15
102 96 +19:38 -
Climber 23 NWV Groningen ,, 16:15
103 88 +18:34 -
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 16:15
104 130 +24:02 -
Classic 31 Endura Lady Force ,, 16:15
105 126 +21:55 -
Classic 21 Water Land en Dijken ,, 16:15
106 124 +21:17 -
Sprint 20 Argos - Shimano ,, 16:15
107 131 +24:46 -
Sprint 20 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team ,, 16:15
108 119 +20:59 -
TT 17 Australia ,, 16:15
109 114 +20:46 -
Classic 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 16:15
110 100 +19:43 -
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 16:15
111 120 +20:59 -
TT 24 Australia ,, 16:15
112 128 +22:10 -
Classic 29 Orica - AIS ,, 16:15
113 95 +19:31 -
Classic 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 16:15
114 115 +20:46 -
Classic 28 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 16:15
115 127 +21:57 -
Classic 24 Water Land en Dijken ,, 16:15
116 101 +19:43 -
Sprint 24 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 16:15
117 97 +19:38 -
Sprint 27 NWV Groningen ,, 16:15
118 112 +20:09 -
Sprint 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 16:15
119 123 +21:15 -
Classic 17 ,, 16:15
120 98 +19:38 -
TT 36 NWV Groningen ,, 16:15
121 118 +20:58 -
TT 36 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 16:15
122 113 +20:41 -
TT 26 Canada ,, 16:15
123 129 +23:35 -
TT 29 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 16:15
124 91 +19:05 -
TT 26 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen ,, 16:15
125 103 +19:47 -
Sprint 20 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 16:15
126 110 +20:06 -
Classic 25 Endura Lady Force ,, 16:15
127 92 +19:26 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 16:15
128 108 +19:50 -
TT 24 Cramo Go:Green ,, 16:15
129 90 +18:50 -
Climber 23 Cramo Go:Green ,, 16:15
130 122 +21:12 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 16:15
131 87 +18:26 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 16:15
DNF -
Climber 34 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 18 Australia -
DNF -
Climber 29 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 31 Les Filles Racing Team -
DNF -
Climber 28 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 29 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber ACCOE Joyce Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 26 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen -
DNF -
Climber 20 Endura Lady Force -
DNF -
Climber 22 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 28 Les Filles Racing Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Water Land en Dijken -
DNF -
Classic 32 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen -
DNF -
TT 21 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Water Land en Dijken -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Les Filles Racing Team -
DNF -
Climber 22 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 22 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 28 Endura Lady Force -
DNF -
Climber 22 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF -
Climber 26 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 36 Les Filles Racing Team -
DNF -
TT 29 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 19 Cramo Go:Green -
DNF -
Climber 24 Cramo Go:Green -
DNF -
Climber 20 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen -
DNF -
Classic 27 Lotto Belisol Ladies -
DNF -
TT 30 Team Specialized-lululemon -
DNF -
GC 19 Hitec Products -
DNF -
TT 22 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 22 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 25 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team -
DNF -
TT 33 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team -
DNS -
TT 27 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team -
DNS -
TT 35 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNS -
TT 37 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNS -
TT 17 Australia -
DNS -
Climber 31 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team -
DNS -
Classic 33 Hitec Products -
DNS -
GC 26 Team Futurumshop.nl -