The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | +2:45:15 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 120 | 100 | 5:06:09 | ||
2 | 89 | +2:54:32 | 142 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 50 | 70 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 59 | +2:20:04 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 25 | 50 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
4 | 103 | +3:11:00 | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 15 | 40 | ,, 0:17 | ||
5 | 51 | +2:03:05 | 134 | TT | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 32 | ,, 0:17 | ||
6 | 25 | +1:03:51 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 26 | ,, 0:17 | |||
7 | 87 | +2:53:03 | 214 | GC | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | ,, 0:17 | |||
8 | 22 | +48:09 | 12 | GC | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | ,, 0:17 | |||
9 | 99 | +3:04:35 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 14 | 0:19 0:19 | |||
10 | 43 | +1:55:01 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | 1:32 1:32 | |||
11 | 36 | +1:33:55 | 173 | GC | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 8 | 1:37 1:37 | |||
12 | 81 | +2:50:55 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | ,, 1:37 | |||
13 | 52 | +2:04:28 | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | ,, 1:37 | |||
14 | 117 | +3:27:00 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | ,, 1:37 | |||
15 | 27 | +1:10:38 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | ,, 1:37 | |||
16 | 35 | +1:33:17 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 1:37 | ||||
17 | 31 | +1:22:00 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:37 | ||||
18 | 21 | +41:49 | 135 | Classic | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:37 | ||||
19 | 66 | +2:27:51 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:37 | ||||
20 | 17 | +36:13 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:37 | ||||
21 | 144 | +3:52:30 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
22 | 114 | +3:20:14 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
23 | 29 | +1:13:11 | 2 | GC | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
24 | 13 | +23:11 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
25 | 58 | +2:17:53 | 5 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
26 | 167 | +4:33:04 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
28 | 4 | +1:36 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 12:27 | ||||
29 | 47 | +2:00:34 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
30 | 37 | +1:36:47 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
31 | 2 | +0:23 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
32 | 68 | +2:33:14 | 13 | GC | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
33 | 14 | +23:33 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
34 | 90 | +2:55:07 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:27 | ||||
35 | 24 | +57:45 | 88 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:27 | ||||
36 | 30 | +1:18:14 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
37 | 50 | +2:01:45 | 86 | Hills | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:27 | ||||
38 | 64 | +2:24:27 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
39 | 26 | +1:10:34 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:27 | ||||
40 | 113 | +3:19:46 | 183 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
41 | 85 | +2:52:11 | 185 | Classic | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
42 | 150 | +4:00:10 | 84 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:27 | ||||
43 | 54 | +2:06:40 | 181 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
44 | 48 | +2:01:13 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
45 | 7 | +4:46 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:27 | ||||
46 | 3 | +0:29 | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
47 | 91 | +2:55:26 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
48 | 62 | +2:23:29 | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:27 | ||||
49 | 78 | +2:45:55 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
50 | 153 | +4:05:11 | 94 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:27 | ||||
51 | 42 | +1:54:33 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
52 | 53 | +2:04:40 | 39 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | 40 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
53 | 70 | +2:35:54 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
54 | 19 | +37:31 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:27 | ||||
55 | 121 | +3:30:10 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
56 | 115 | +3:22:35 | 55 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
57 | 163 | +4:17:15 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
58 | 136 | +3:44:48 | 36 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
59 | 165 | +4:23:42 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:27 | ||||
60 | 154 | +4:07:41 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:27 | ||||
61 | 5 | +1:55 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
62 | 10 | +8:34 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
63 | 107 | +3:14:38 | 102 | GC | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:27 | ||||
64 | 140 | +3:48:29 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
65 | 45 | +1:57:17 | 59 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
66 | 73 | +2:38:56 | 47 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
67 | 57 | +2:16:44 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
68 | 6 | +2:56 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:27 | ||||
69 | 8 | +6:52 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | ||||
70 | 9 | +8:22 | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
71 | 148 | +3:59:16 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
72 | 93 | +3:00:52 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
73 | 11 | +13:41 | 42 | GC | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
74 | 142 | +3:49:41 | 109 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:27 | ||||
75 | 131 | +3:41:24 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
76 | 102 | +3:08:07 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:27 | ||||
77 | 111 | +3:17:35 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
78 | 106 | +3:12:32 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:27 | ||||
79 | 137 | +3:44:54 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:27 | ||||
80 | 110 | +3:17:17 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
81 | 16 | +35:06 | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 12:27 | ||||
82 | 92 | +2:59:01 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
83 | 34 | +1:31:43 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
84 | 15 | +31:01 | 113 | GC | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:27 | ||||
85 | 127 | +3:38:31 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | ||||
86 | 138 | +3:47:12 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
87 | 100 | +3:07:11 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
88 | 71 | +2:36:09 | 57 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
89 | 12 | +13:52 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
90 | 98 | +3:03:51 | 116 | Hills | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:27 | ||||
91 | 23 | +50:53 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
92 | 39 | +1:43:37 | 69 | GC | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | ||||
93 | 158 | +4:12:53 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
94 | 69 | +2:34:12 | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
95 | 109 | +3:15:17 | 192 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
49 | +2:01:32 | 64 | GC | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | |||||
97 | 135 | +3:44:15 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:27 | ||||
98 | 147 | +3:56:50 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
99 | 82 | +2:51:04 | 117 | GC | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:27 | ||||
100 | 143 | +3:51:58 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
101 | 162 | +4:15:09 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
102 | 96 | +3:02:51 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
103 | 18 | +36:25 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
104 | 40 | +1:45:02 | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
105 | 46 | +1:57:22 | 195 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
106 | 56 | +2:12:19 | 156 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
107 | 112 | +3:18:39 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:27 | ||||
108 | 72 | +2:36:25 | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
109 | 129 | +3:41:13 | 114 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:27 | ||||
110 | 97 | +3:03:48 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | ||||
111 | 108 | +3:14:42 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | ||||
112 | 41 | +1:45:40 | 62 | GC | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:27 | ||||
113 | 32 | +1:30:00 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
114 | 67 | +2:28:01 | 218 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 12:27 | ||||
115 | 134 | +3:44:12 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
116 | 118 | +3:27:09 | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:27 | ||||
117 | 149 | +3:59:44 | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:27 | ||||
118 | 55 | +2:11:37 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 12:27 | ||||
119 | 20 | +40:49 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:27 | ||||
120 | 123 | +3:34:52 | 132 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:27 | ||||
121 | 160 | +4:14:18 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
122 | 63 | +2:23:32 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
123 | 80 | +2:48:49 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
124 | 139 | +3:47:58 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
125 | 120 | +3:29:21 | 33 | Sprint | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
126 | 84 | +2:52:05 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
127 | 33 | +1:31:16 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
128 | 76 | +2:42:32 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
129 | 145 | +3:52:41 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
130 | 156 | +4:11:50 | 99 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:27 | ||||
131 | 124 | +3:36:03 | 207 | Hills | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:27 | ||||
132 | 122 | +3:33:28 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
133 | 74 | +2:40:44 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
134 | 159 | +4:14:02 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 12:27 | ||||
135 | 75 | +2:41:17 | 127 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
136 | 128 | +3:41:04 | 155 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
137 | 119 | +3:27:34 | 199 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
138 | 133 | +3:43:59 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
139 | 125 | +3:36:44 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 12:27 | ||||
140 | 104 | +3:11:05 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | ||||
141 | 65 | +2:26:39 | 147 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
142 | 28 | +1:11:36 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
143 | 86 | +2:52:24 | 22 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
144 | 60 | +2:20:07 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
145 | 79 | +2:46:52 | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
146 | 94 | +3:01:46 | 27 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
147 | 61 | +2:21:24 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:27 | ||||
148 | 151 | +4:01:19 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
149 | 101 | +3:08:05 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
150 | 155 | +4:09:58 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
151 | 146 | +3:55:48 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
152 | 44 | +1:56:26 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
153 | 157 | +4:12:31 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
154 | 130 | +3:41:14 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:27 | ||||
155 | 164 | +4:22:00 | 169 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
156 | 38 | +1:39:06 | 166 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
157 | 166 | +4:25:58 | 164 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:27 | ||||
158 | 88 | +2:53:46 | 179 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | ||||
159 | 132 | +3:43:09 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | ||||
160 | 83 | +2:51:39 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | ||||
161 | 161 | +4:14:52 | 152 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:27 | ||||
162 | 105 | +3:11:09 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 12:27 | ||||
163 | 141 | +3:49:21 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | ||||
164 | 116 | +3:25:04 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:27 | ||||
165 | 126 | +3:37:51 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | ||||
166 | 152 | +4:02:49 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 12:27 | ||||
167 | 95 | +3:02:41 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
DNF | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | GC | CINK Ondřej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 25 | 83:26:55 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 42 | GC | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 113 | GC | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 36:13 36:13 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 36:25 36:25 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 37:31 37:31 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 40:49 40:49 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 135 | Classic | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 41:49 41:49 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 12 | GC | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 48:09 48:09 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 50:53 50:53 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 88 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 57:45 57:45 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1:03:51 1:03:51 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:10:34 1:10:34 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:10:38 1:10:38 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:11:36 1:11:36 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 1:13:11 1:13:11 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18:14 1:18:14 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:22:00 1:22:00 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1:30:00 1:30:00 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 1:31:16 1:31:16 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:31:43 1:31:43 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:33:17 1:33:17 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 173 | GC | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:33:55 1:33:55 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:36:47 1:36:47 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 166 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:39:06 1:39:06 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 69 | GC | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:43:37 1:43:37 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:45:02 1:45:02 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 62 | GC | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:45:40 1:45:40 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:54:33 1:54:33 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:55:01 1:55:01 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:56:26 1:56:26 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 59 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:57:17 1:57:17 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 195 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:57:22 1:57:22 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:00:34 2:00:34 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:01:13 2:01:13 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 64 | GC | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:01:32 2:01:32 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 86 | Hills | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 2:01:45 2:01:45 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 134 | TT | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 2:03:05 2:03:05 | .. | |||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:04:28 2:04:28 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 39 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | 40 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:04:40 2:04:40 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 181 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:06:40 2:06:40 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:11:37 2:11:37 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 156 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:12:19 2:12:19 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 2:16:44 2:16:44 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 5 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2:17:53 2:17:53 | .. | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 2:20:04 2:20:04 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:20:07 2:20:07 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 2:21:24 2:21:24 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 2:23:29 2:23:29 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:23:32 2:23:32 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:24:27 2:24:27 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 147 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 2:26:39 2:26:39 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 2:27:51 2:27:51 | .. | |||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 218 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:28:01 2:28:01 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 13 | GC | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:33:14 2:33:14 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 2:34:12 2:34:12 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:35:54 2:35:54 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 57 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 2:36:09 2:36:09 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:36:25 2:36:25 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 47 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 2:38:56 2:38:56 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:40:44 2:40:44 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 127 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:41:17 2:41:17 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:42:32 2:42:32 | .. | |||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2:45:15 2:45:15 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:45:55 2:45:55 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:46:52 2:46:52 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:48:49 2:48:49 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:50:55 2:50:55 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 117 | GC | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:51:04 2:51:04 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 2:51:39 2:51:39 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 2:52:05 2:52:05 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 185 | Classic | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:52:11 2:52:11 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 22 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:52:24 2:52:24 | .. | |||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 214 | GC | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:53:03 2:53:03 | .. | |||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 179 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 2:53:46 2:53:46 | .. | |||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 142 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 2:54:32 2:54:32 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:55:07 2:55:07 | .. | |||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:55:26 2:55:26 | .. | |||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 2:59:01 2:59:01 | .. | |||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 3:00:52 3:00:52 | .. | |||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3:01:46 3:01:46 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 3:02:41 3:02:41 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:02:51 3:02:51 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:03:48 3:03:48 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 116 | Hills | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:03:51 3:03:51 | .. | |||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 3:04:35 3:04:35 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:07:11 3:07:11 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:08:05 3:08:05 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:08:07 3:08:07 | .. | |||
103 | 117 | ▲14 | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 3:11:00 3:11:00 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 3:11:05 3:11:05 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:11:09 3:11:09 | .. | |||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 3:12:32 3:12:32 | .. | |||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 102 | GC | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:14:38 3:14:38 | .. | |||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:14:42 3:14:42 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 192 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:15:17 3:15:17 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3:17:17 3:17:17 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:17:35 3:17:35 | .. | |||
112 | 112 | - | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 3:18:39 3:18:39 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 183 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:19:46 3:19:46 | .. | |||
114 | 114 | - | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 3:20:14 3:20:14 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 55 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 3:22:35 3:22:35 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:25:04 3:25:04 | .. | |||
117 | 127 | ▲10 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:27:00 3:27:00 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 3:27:09 3:27:09 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 199 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:27:34 3:27:34 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:29:21 3:29:21 | .. | |||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 3:30:10 3:30:10 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:33:28 3:33:28 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 132 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 3:34:52 3:34:52 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 207 | Hills | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:36:03 3:36:03 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:36:44 3:36:44 | .. | |||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 3:37:51 3:37:51 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:38:31 3:38:31 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:41:04 3:41:04 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:41:13 3:41:13 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:41:14 3:41:14 | .. | |||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 3:41:24 3:41:24 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 3:43:09 3:43:09 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:43:59 3:43:59 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:44:12 3:44:12 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 3:44:15 3:44:15 | .. | |||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 36 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:44:48 3:44:48 | .. | |||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 3:44:54 3:44:54 | .. | |||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:47:12 3:47:12 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:47:58 3:47:58 | .. | |||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | 3:48:29 3:48:29 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 3:49:21 3:49:21 | .. | |||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | 109 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:49:41 3:49:41 | .. | |||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:51:58 3:51:58 | .. | |||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 3:52:30 3:52:30 | .. | |||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:52:41 3:52:41 | .. | |||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:55:48 3:55:48 | .. | |||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:56:50 3:56:50 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 3:59:16 3:59:16 | .. | |||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 3:59:44 3:59:44 | .. | |||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 84 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | 4:00:10 4:00:10 | .. | |||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:01:19 4:01:19 | .. | |||
152 | 154 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 4:02:49 4:02:49 | .. | |||
153 | 155 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 4:05:11 4:05:11 | .. | |||
154 | 156 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:07:41 4:07:41 | .. | |||
155 | 157 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:09:58 4:09:58 | .. | |||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 99 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 4:11:50 4:11:50 | .. | |||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:12:31 4:12:31 | .. | |||
158 | 160 | ▲2 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 4:12:53 4:12:53 | .. | |||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 4:14:02 4:14:02 | .. | |||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:14:18 4:14:18 | .. | |||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | 152 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:14:52 4:14:52 | .. | |||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:15:09 4:15:09 | .. | |||
163 | 165 | ▲2 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:17:15 4:17:15 | .. | |||
164 | 166 | ▲2 | 169 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:22:00 4:22:00 | .. | |||
165 | 167 | ▲2 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:23:42 4:23:42 | .. | |||
166 | 168 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:25:58 4:25:58 | .. | |||
167 | 169 | ▲2 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 4:33:04 4:33:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 364 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 204 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 200 | +60 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 163 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 158 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 146 | +36 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 118 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 106 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 100 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 98 | - | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 135 | Classic | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 96 | +11 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 94 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 94 | - | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 173 | GC | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 88 | +19 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 87 | - | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 12 | GC | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 83 | +25 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 79 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 78 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 70 | +8 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 63 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 61 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 61 | - | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 57 | +7 | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 57 | - | |
25 | 43 | ▲18 | 214 | GC | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 56 | +29 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 54 | - | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 51 | +19 | |
28 | 55 | ▲27 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 51 | +28 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 50 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 166 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 49 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 48 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 44 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 44 | - | |
34 | 86 | ▲52 | 142 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 43 | +31 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 42 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 42 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 69 | GC | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 38 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 102 | GC | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 37 | - | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 62 | GC | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 36 | - | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 34 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 29 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | - | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | - | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | +2 | |
47 | - | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 27 | +27 | ||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 26 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 26 | - | |
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 26 | +4 | |
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 26 | - | |
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | - | |
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 25 | - | |
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 25 | - | |
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 25 | - | |
56 | 74 | ▲18 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | +7 | |
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 207 | Hills | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | - | |
58 | 53 | ▼5 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | - | |
59 | 54 | ▼5 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 23 | - | |
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | - | |
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 21 | - | |
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | - | |
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | - | |
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19 | - | |
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19 | - | |
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 18 | - | |
70 | 66 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 18 | - | |
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 17 | - | |
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 88 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 17 | - | |
73 | 73 | - | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 116 | Hills | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 17 | - | |
75 | 97 | ▲22 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 17 | +8 | |
76 | 68 | ▼8 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 17 | - | |
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 | - | |
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 17 | - | |
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | - | |
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 15 | - | |
82 | 105 | ▲23 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 | +9 | |
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15 | - | |
84 | 77 | ▼7 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 14 | - | |
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 13 | - | |
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
88 | 83 | ▼5 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
89 | 82 | ▼7 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 11 | - | |
91 | 87 | ▼4 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 11 | - | |
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | - | |
93 | 91 | ▼2 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
94 | 94 | - | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 10 | - | |
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
97 | 95 | ▼2 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 9 | - | |
99 | 99 | - | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | - | |
101 | 100 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 | - | |
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 7 | - | |
104 | 115 | ▲11 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 6 | +2 | |
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 27 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
107 | 107 | - | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 6 | - | |
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | - | |
109 | 106 | ▼3 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
110 | 108 | ▼2 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
111 | 103 | ▼8 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | - | |
113 | 113 | - | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
114 | 112 | ▼2 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
116 | - | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | +4 | ||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | 113 | GC | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | - | |
119 | 119 | - | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
120 | 118 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 86 | Hills | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | - | |
124 | 122 | ▼2 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
125 | 125 | - | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
126 | 123 | ▼3 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
127 | 126 | ▼1 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Banon (136.5 km)
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 83:31:41 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 113 | GC | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 36:03 36:03 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 46:07 46:07 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05:48 1:05:48 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 173 | GC | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:29:09 1:29:09 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:18:46 2:18:46 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 57 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 2:31:23 2:31:23 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:41:09 2:41:09 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:44:03 2:44:03 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 214 | GC | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:48:17 2:48:17 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:50:21 2:50:21 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:50:40 2:50:40 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:56:06 2:56:06 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:58:05 2:58:05 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 116 | Hills | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:59:05 2:59:05 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3:12:31 3:12:31 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 207 | Hills | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:31:17 3:31:17 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 3:36:38 3:36:38 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:39:13 3:39:13 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 3:44:35 3:44:35 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:47:12 3:47:12 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:51:02 3:51:02 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:07:45 4:07:45 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 4:09:16 4:09:16 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:09:32 4:09:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day result
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 169 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 166 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 80 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 134 | TT | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 64 | +1 | |
4 | 4 | - | 62 | GC | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 55 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 51 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 45 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 37 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 36 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 32 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 29 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 135 | Classic | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 23 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 22 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 21 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 16 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 15 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 173 | GC | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 11 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 57 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 11 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | - | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 10 | +4 | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 12 | GC | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 5 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 42 | GC | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 69 | GC | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
39 | 39 | - | 214 | GC | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | +1 | |
40 | - | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 41 | - | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 86 | Hills | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 27 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1 | - | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | - | |
56 | 56 | - | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
58 | - | 181 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 1 | - | |
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | - | |
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Col Lebraut (26 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SICARD Romain | Direct Energie | 2 |
2 | ROLLAND Pierre | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Bréziers (43 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDY Romain | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 |
2 | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Col du Pointu (177.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SICARD Romain | Direct Energie | 2 |
2 | GESBERT Élie | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 250:38:26 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:08 3:08 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:41:51 1:41:51 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:47:35 1:47:35 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | ORICA-Scott | WT | 1:49:29 1:49:29 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Movistar Team | WT | 1:53:15 1:53:15 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 2:13:24 2:13:24 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 2:13:31 2:13:31 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 2:24:47 2:24:47 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:25:32 2:25:32 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 2:38:04 2:38:04 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 3:21:03 3:21:03 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 3:29:28 3:29:28 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 3:48:00 3:48:00 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 3:58:57 3:58:57 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 3:59:55 3:59:55 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 4:41:58 4:41:58 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 5:19:11 5:19:11 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 5:26:47 5:26:47 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 5:41:47 5:41:47 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 5:44:35 5:44:35 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | FDJ | WT | 6:32:42 6:32:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day result
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15:21:53 |
2 | Direct Energie | 0:05 |
3 | ORICA-Scott | 9:37 |
4 | 10:55 | |
5 | Team Dimension Data | 21:28 |
6 | Team Sunweb | 21:33 |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:45 |
8 | ,, | |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | 23:05 |
10 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
13 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
14 | FDJ | ,, |
15 | Team Sky | 33:55 |
16 | ,, | |
17 | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
18 | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, |
21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
Race information
- Date:21 July 2017
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:43.61 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:222.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:59
- Vert. meters:2613
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:2.6 km solo
- Avg. temperature: