This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
»
«

 2008   »   49th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Petange-Petange (165k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team5
2 Iglinskiy Valentin2
3 Hassink ArneCyclingteam Jo Piels1
4 Lindgren Johan
5 Hegreberg RoyTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
6 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
7 Kostyuk Denys
8 Ganser StefanKuota Senges
9 Cuppens TjarcoTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
10 Agarkov Yuriy
11 Randin MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
12 Wolter ClaudeTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
13 Linden Andreas
14 Duperrut ChristopherHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
15 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels
16 Kusters YvoCyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Shimada Makoto
18 Schnyder PhilippeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
19 Di Nizio SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
20 Bloks HansCyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Bintz Daniel
22 House Cole
23 Barton Chris
24 Fogen StevePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
25 Murakami Jumpei
26 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team
27 Broers RemcoAsito cyclingteam
28 EAST Guy
29 Wolter HenrikCosmote Kastro
30 Kupke Mathias
31 Folkesson ViktorAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team
32 Bak GlennTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
33 Oberholzer BernhardHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
34 Petersen Soren
35 Werst Raymond
36 van Haaren BartUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
37 Beyer Chad
38 Thorstad EvenTeam Trek Adecco
39 Berkenbosch MaintCyclingteam Jo Piels
40 Huenders MitchellAsito cyclingteam
41 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
42 Parinussa Stefan
43 Schiffelers Ward
44 Didier LaurentKuota Senges
45 Vandborg BrianTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
46 Michely Kim
47 Kos PatrickUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
48 Balck Sebastian
49 Klessa TimKuota Senges
50 Moren Patrik
51 Tleubayev Ruslan
52 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges
53 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
54 Martynenko Oleksandr
55 Renev Sergey
56 Bjelkmark Jonas
57 Stetina Peter
58 Chuchulin Roman
59 Forner EddyTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
60 Brink Jensen Morten
61 Johansson Fredrik
62 Corneliussen Kalle
63 Drucker Jean-PierreFidea Cycling Team
64 van Dulmen ThomKuota Senges
65 Centrone VincenzoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
66 Fransen RickAsito cyclingteam
67 Deschenaux MathieuAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
68 Nilsson Hakan-BoTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
69 Gastauer Ben
70 Kirsch CarloTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
71 Wierstra FrankAsito cyclingteam
72 Sangnes EvenTeam Trek Adecco
73 Kohn Tom
74 Paas Maikel
75 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
76 Naibo CarlTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
77 Olieman MarkAsito cyclingteam
78 Jonkman Geert-janUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
79 Dmitriyev Valeriy
80 Hooghiemster ReneAsito cyclingteam
81 Andersson LarsTeam Trek Adecco
82 Butzow Philippe
83 Bausch Gusty
84 Flammang Tom
85 Gressnich Patrick
86 Wurth Ben
87 Stoltz Yannick
88 Berggren ChristofferTeam Trek Adecco
89 Gretsch PatrickThüringer Energie Team
90 Kuiper BoukeUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
91 Laterza Olivier
92 Dahm Jacques
93 Thoresen Lars-OveTeam Trek Adecco
94 Degano Claude
95 Diseviscourt Ralph
96 Freiesleben Ronny
97 Hilligsoe Anders
98 Zimmermann Pol
99 Fundingsrud ØysteinTeam Trek Adecco
100 Rybin Vlodymyr
101 Schioler MikkelTeam GLS - Pakke Shop
102 Vanek Jean
103 Kurth MichaelKuota Senges
104 Huberty Luc
105 May SebastianThüringer Energie Team
106 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team
107 May MaximilianThüringer Energie Team
108 Leonovich IgorAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
109 Plotner NilsThüringer Energie Team
110 Ligthart PimKrolstone
111 Fries Steve
112 Kondrut Vitaliy
113 Schloesser David
114 Raimbekov Bolat
115 SMITH LARSEN MichaelTeam Odense Energi
116 Schreurs MauriceUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team
117 Faber Philippe
118 Leven Glen
119 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
120 Weyer Tom
121 Henig AndreasAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
122 Forster Johannes
123 Salzinger FlorianHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
124 Jensen Morten
125 Klasen Nico
126 Ribolzi GiuseppeAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei
127 Wietor Gérard
128 Claerebout DavidTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances
129 Kirchens Sven
130 Franke Toni

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 1st May 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Petange-Petange

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12554 sec.