This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
»
«

 2008   »   56th Olympia's Tour (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Heehugowaard - Appelscha (197k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Continental Team54:38:31 4:38:31
2 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team2,, ,,
3 Pronk JosKrolstone1,, ,,
4 Stroetinga WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team,, ,,
5 Ljungblad JonasTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus,, ,,
6 van Groen ArnoudTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus,, ,,
7 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
8 Bohler JoachimTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
9 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
10 van Nuil Hidde,, ,,
11 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
12 Bos MarcoCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
13 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,, ,,
14 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,, ,,
15 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi,, ,,
16 Westra LieuweKrolstone,, ,,
17 Ribolzi GiuseppeAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei ,, ,,
18 Horst MennoRobinson Techniek - Lorini,, ,,
19 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe,, ,,
20 Jiménez EladioOrbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
21 Walgien Jorrit,, ,,
22 Jorgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi,, ,,
23 Harms Jos,, ,,
24 van IJzendoorn Eddy,, ,,
25 van Schalen Paul,, ,,
26 Mol WouterTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus,, ,,
27 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
28 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
29 Basten Niek,, ,,
30 Berkenbosch MaintCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
31 Hagenaars LucTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus,, ,,
32 van Haaren BartUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team,, ,,
33 Ariesen Johim,, ,,
34 Lenferink JasperKrolstone,, ,,
35 van den Blink Joost,, ,,
36 Hegreberg RoyTeam GLS - Pakke Shop ,, ,,
37 Bloks HansCyclingteam Jo Piels0:12 0:12
38 van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team,, 0:12
39 Vierhouten AartTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus,, 0:12
40 Forke SebastianTeam 3C-Gruppe,, 0:12
41 Zijlstra SipkeUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team0:15 0:15
42 Nagelhout BerryRobinson Techniek - Lorini,, 0:15
43 Slippens RobertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team,, 0:15
44 Boelen Jeroen0:20 0:20
45 Stam DannyUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team,, 0:20
46 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 0:20
47 van Reek André,, 0:20
48 Oostlander SanderAsito cyclingteam,, 0:20
49 Leliveld Dennis,, 0:20
50 Scheuneman NielsKrolstone,, 0:20
51 van der Zwet Arno,, 0:20
52 Dénis Camiel,, 0:20
53 Vriend Rudy,, 0:20
54 Berk Johan,, 0:20
55 Vermeulen JeffAsito cyclingteam,, 0:20
56 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe,, 0:20
57 de Beer Pim,, 0:20
58 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,, 0:20
59 Nederlof Tim,, 0:20
60 Hollenstein RetoAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei ,, 0:20
61 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team,, 0:20
62 Mørkøv MichaelTeam GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 0:20
63 Spijkerman HermanRobinson Techniek - Lorini,, 0:20
64 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof0:22 0:22
65 Schafer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg0:27 0:27
66 Lenferink MaartenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:27
67 Landstrom Johan0:30 0:30
68 Traksel BobbieTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus0:32 0:32
69 Kreder DennisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof0:45 0:45
70 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,, 0:45
71 van Gulik FulcoKrolstone0:49 0:49
72 Timmer MathijsRobinson Techniek - Lorini0:53 0:53
73 Berk Robert0:58 0:58
74 Schouten JohnKrolstone,, 0:58
75 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team1:19 1:19
76 Pronk Leander,, 1:19
77 Jonkheer Bob1:34 1:34
78 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team1:37 1:37
79 Kalz Marcel,, 1:37
80 Ligthart PimKrolstone,, 1:37
81 van Lakerveld Erik,, 1:37
82 Bos Jan,, 1:37
83 van de Meent EricKrolstone,, 1:37
84 Kelderman Martin,, 1:37
85 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 1:37
86 Spring in t Veld Joost,, 1:37
87 Burger Leon,, 1:37
88 van Plateringen Martin,, 1:37
89 Helderman Paul,, 1:37
90 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe,, 1:37
91 Pohl DennisTeam 3C-Gruppe,, 1:37
92 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Joker - Bianchi,, 1:37
93 Baumgartner BenjaminAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei ,, 1:37
94 Waaijer BasAsito cyclingteam,, 1:37
95 Melero coco IvanOrbea - Oreka SDA1:47 1:47
96 Lip Bert1:52 1:52
97 van Loon Patrick2:36 2:36
98 Bruin IvorVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,, 2:36
99 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 2:36
100 de Haan Sierk-Jan,, 2:36
101 Jonkman Geert-janUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team3:15 3:15
102 Honig ReinierTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus3:55 3:55
103 Soepenberg GerTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus,, 3:55
104 Hooghiemster ReneAsito cyclingteam4:22 4:22
105 Groenewold RoderikRobinson Techniek - Lorini,, 4:22
106 Wagenaar MathijsAsito cyclingteam,, 4:22
107 de Haan BasRobinson Techniek - Lorini,, 4:22
108 van Kessel EgonCyclingteam Jo Piels5:24 5:24
109 Breed Siebe5:49 5:49
110 Romero IgorOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 5:49
111 Niewold Frank,, 5:49
112 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 5:49
113 Olana Orbegozo AitorOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 5:49
114 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Bianchi,, 5:49
115 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:49
116 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,, 5:49
117 van Dijk Peter,, 5:49
118 Schep PeterUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team,, 5:49
119 Vendrig Bart,, 5:49
120 Schäfermeister FelixTeam 3C-Gruppe6:31 6:31
121 Obst ReneTeam 3C-Gruppe,, 6:31
122 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam7:54 7:54
123 Kamphuis SebastiaanAsito cyclingteam,, 7:54
124 Vold Svein ErikTeam Joker - Bianchi8:06 8:06
125 van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof10:08 10:08
126 de Blaauw NielsRobinson Techniek - Lorini,, 10:08
127 Aerts Ruud,, 10:08
128 Bouwens Ralph,, 10:08
129 Riber-Sellebjerg ThomasTeam GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 10:08
130 Stevenson ChristopherTeam GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 10:08
131 Andres De Lis SergioOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 10:08
132 Minguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA,, 10:08
133 Pristl SebastienTeam 3C-Gruppe,, 10:08
134 Relou Tom22:29 22:29
135 Leonovich IgorAtlas - Romer\'s Hausbäckerei ,, 22:29

Race information

Olympia's Tour  logoDate: 20th May 2008
Avg. speed winner: 42.439 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Heehugowaard - Appelscha
Parcours type:

Websites:
www.olympiastour.eu
www.twitter.com/OlympiasTour
www.olympiastour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13012 sec.