The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD Kirsten Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 15 | 3:02:30 |
2 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | BELTMAN Chantal Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
14 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | BATES Katherine Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 0:06 0:06 | |
16 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 0:08 0:08 | |
17 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 0:11 0:11 | |
18 | BAKKER Liesbeth DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 2:17 2:17 | |
19 | COX Leda ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ,, 2:17 | |
20 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 2:22 2:22 | |
21 | 2:31 2:31 | |||
22 | ,, 2:31 | |||
23 | ,, 2:31 | |||
24 | ,, 2:31 | |||
25 | 12:34 12:34 | |||
26 | BUSSER Janneke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 12:34 | |
27 | VAN ALEBEEK Sissy Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 12:34 | |
28 | ,, 12:34 | |||
29 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
30 | SNIJDER Adriene Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | |
31 | KNETEMANN Roxane Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 0:01 | |
32 | ,, 0:01 | |||
33 | KANIS Jacobien Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:01 | |
34 | GEBHARDT Elke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:01 | |
35 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:01 | |
36 | MOLICHEVA Irina Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:01 | |
37 | ILINYKH Yulia Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:01 | |
38 | GILMORE Rochelle Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:01 | |
39 | ,, 0:01 | |||
40 | SCHMIDT Trine Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:01 | |
41 | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:01 | |
42 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:01 | |
43 | MACKIE Emma Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 3:52 3:52 | |
44 | WAGTHO Lianne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 3:52 | |
45 | ,, 3:52 | |||
46 | DECROIX Lieselot Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 0:02 0:02 | |
47 | 5:38 5:38 | |||
48 | EVERSDIJK Anne Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | 6:33 6:33 | |
49 | AUBRY Emilie Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 0:02 0:02 | |
50 | - | |||
51 | VAN VEEN Suzanne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 0:02 0:02 | |
52 | VAN WINGERDEN Josien Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 6:41 6:41 | |
53 | GROENVELD Josephine DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:41 | |
54 | SPIJKERMAN Bertine DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:41 | |
55 | VISSER Adrie DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:41 | |
56 | 6:54 6:54 | |||
57 | ,, 6:54 | |||
58 | KOEDOODER Vera Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 6:54 | |
59 | ,, 6:54 | |||
60 | ,, 6:54 | |||
61 | ,, 6:54 | |||
62 | DE WILDT Anne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:54 | |
63 | BEKKERING Eyelien Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 6:54 | |
64 | ,, 6:54 | |||
65 | ,, 6:54 | |||
66 | BOSKAMP Joan Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:54 | |
67 | ,, 6:54 | |||
68 | TROMP Esra Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:54 | |
69 | ,, 6:54 | |||
70 | BEKKERING Daniëlle Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 6:54 | |
71 | ,, 6:54 | |||
72 | ,, 6:54 | |||
73 | ,, 6:54 | |||
74 | ,, 6:54 | |||
75 | ,, 6:54 | |||
76 | ,, 6:54 | |||
77 | ,, 6:54 | |||
78 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
79 | ,, 0:01 | |||
80 | ,, 0:01 | |||
81 | ,, 0:01 | |||
82 | ,, 0:01 | |||
83 | ,, 0:01 | |||
84 | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:01 | |
85 | ,, 0:01 | |||
86 | ,, 0:01 | |||
87 | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:01 | |
88 | ,, 0:01 | |||
89 | SOEK Julia Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | |
90 | ABBOTT Mara Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:01 | |
91 | ,, 0:01 | |||
92 | ,, 0:01 | |||
93 | ELEMANS Saskia Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:01 | |
94 | VAN ESSEN Sharon Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | 6:59 6:59 | |
95 | BRAAM Elisabeth Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 6:59 | |
96 | WELTER Hannah Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 6:59 | |
97 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 6:59 | |
98 | ,, 6:59 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.781 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:121 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: