1 -
Classic 24 Rabobank ProTeam 20 4:50:20
2 -
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 35 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 28 PSK Whirlpool-Author 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 22 Saxo Bank 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 29 ELK Haus-Simplon 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
TT 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 29 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
12 -
TT 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
13 -
Classic 26 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 0:00
14 -
GC 29 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 24 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 28 Milram ,, 0:00
17 -
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 27 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 36 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 30 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 24 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 31 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 34 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 23 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
27 -
TT 24 Milram ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
30 -
Classic 20 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 22 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
33 -
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
34 -
Climber 24 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
35 -
GC 26 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
36 -
GC 19 Continental Team Milram ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 26 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:00
40 -
TT 33 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 26 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 24 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
43 -
TT 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 0:17 0:17
45 -
Sprint 27 Team Columbia - HTC 0:57 0:57
46 -
Sprint 20 Thuringer Energie Team 2:40 2:40
47 -
TT 19 ,, 2:40
48 -
Sprint 32 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:40
49 -
Sprint 23 ,, 2:40
50 -
Sprint 22 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:40
51 -
Sprint PEETERS Jef An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 30 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 2:40
52 -
Sprint 23 Milram ,, 2:40
53 -
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 2:40
54 -
Sprint 22 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 2:40
55 -
Classic 36 Saxo Bank ,, 2:40
56 -
Sprint 24 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 2:40
57 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 2:40
58 -
GC 25 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 2:40
59 -
Sprint 25 Heraklion - Nessebar 3:19 3:19
60 -
Sprint 27 Team Columbia - HTC 5:30 5:30
61 -
Sprint 31 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 5:30
62 -
Sprint 30 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 5:30
63 -
Sprint 21 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 5:30
64 -
Sprint 24 PSK Whirlpool-Author 10:35 10:35
65 -
Sprint 31 Milram 10:45 10:45
66 -
Sprint 23 Heraklion - Nessebar ,, 10:45
67 -
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 10:45
68 -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 10:45
69 -
Sprint 27 ,, 10:45
70 -
Sprint 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 10:45
71 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 13:50 13:50
72 -
TT 38 Milram ,, 13:50
73 -
GC 30 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 13:50
74 -
Sprint 20 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 13:50
75 -
TT 23 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 13:50
76 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 13:50
77 -
Sprint 26 ,, 13:50
78 -
TT 25 Saxo Bank ,, 13:50
79 -
Sprint 37 ,, 13:50
80 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 13:50
81 -
Sprint 22 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 13:50
82 -
Sprint 26 ,, 13:50
83 -
Climber 23 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 13:50
84 -
Sprint 26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 13:50
85 -
Sprint 37 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 13:50
86 -
TT 33 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 13:50
87 -
Sprint 20 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 13:50
88 -
Classic 20 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 13:50
89 -
Sprint 26 Milram ,, 13:50
90 -
TT 25 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 13:50
91 -
Sprint 29 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 13:50
92 -
Sprint 20 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 13:50
93 -
Sprint 33 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 13:50
94 -
Sprint 23 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 13:50
95 -
GC 20 16:35 16:35
96 -
Sprint 21 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 16:35
97 -
Sprint 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 16:35
98 -
Sprint 32 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 16:35
99 -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 16:35
100 -
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 16:35
101 -
Sprint 22 ,, 16:35
102 -
Climber 23 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 16:35
103 -
Sprint CASSIDY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20:59 20:59
104 -
Sprint 18 Heraklion - Nessebar ,, 20:59
105 -
Sprint 26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 20:59
106 -
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 31:24 31:24