1 -
Sprint 22 Team Columbia - HTC 20 4:05:20
2 -
Sprint 22 Cervelo Test Team 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 31 CandiTV - Marshalls Pasta 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 23 ISD Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 25 Barloworld - Bianchi 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 25 Team Garmin - Slipstream 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 25 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 20 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
11 -
Classic 22 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 24 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 0:00
13 -
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 29 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 48 CandiTV - Marshalls Pasta ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 29 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
20 -
Climber 26 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 0:00
21 -
GC 22 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
22 -
GC 24 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 28 Agritubel ,, 0:00
26 -
GC 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
27 -
TT 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
28 -
GC 33 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
30 -
Classic 24 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 0:00
31 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
32 -
Classic 25 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
34 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
35 -
TT 28 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
36 -
Climber 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
37 -
GC 23 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 27 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:00
40 -
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 0:00
42 -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
43 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 26 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
45 -
TT 26 Agritubel ,, 0:00
46 -
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
47 -
Climber 26 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 35 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk ,, 0:00
49 -
TT 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
50 -
GC 32 Agritubel ,, 0:00
51 -
Sprint 28 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk ,, 0:00
52 -
Sprint 26 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk ,, 0:00
53 -
GC 24 Agritubel ,, 0:00
54 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
55 -
Classic 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
56 -
Classic 25 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
57 -
GC 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
58 -
GC 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
59 -
Classic 22 ISD Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 -
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
61 -
Sprint 25 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
62 -
Climber 23 Amica Chips - Knauf ,, 0:00
63 -
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
64 -
GC 31 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 22 CandiTV - Marshalls Pasta ,, 0:00
66 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
67 -
TT 23 CandiTV - Marshalls Pasta ,, 0:00
68 -
GC 28 ISD Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 -
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
70 -
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
71 -
Sprint 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
72 -
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:00
73 -
GC 21 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 0:00
74 -
Sprint 32 Agritubel ,, 0:00
75 -
Sprint 26 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk ,, 0:00
76 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
77 -
Sprint 24 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 0:00
78 -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
79 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
80 -
Sprint 26 CandiTV - Marshalls Pasta 0:30 0:30
81 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:48 0:48
82 -
TT 24 Team Columbia - HTC 1:08 1:08
83 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream 1:15 1:15
84 -
GC 26 Team Columbia - HTC 1:45 1:45
85 -
GC 25 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 1:45
86 -
Sprint 36 10:35 10:35
87 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 10:35
88 -
TT 24 ,, 10:35
89 -
Sprint 30 ,, 10:35
90 -
Sprint 21 ,, 10:35
91 -
Sprint 21 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 10:35
92 -
Classic 26 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk ,, 10:35
93 -
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 10:35