This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2011
-

 2010   »   Trofeo Inca-inca (1.1)

One Day Race (157.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Gerdemann LinusMilram753:55:45 3:55:45
2 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto55,, ,,
3 Vazquez Hueso ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur40,, ,,
4 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi322:22 2:22
5 Perez AitorFooton-Servetto282:33 2:33
6 Gutiérrez IvánCaisse d'Epargne24,, 2:33
7 Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto 202:34 2:34
8 Rohregger ThomasMilram183:24 3:24
9 Taaramäe ReinCofidis Le Credit en Ligne16,, 3:24
10 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram144:09 4:09
11 Izagirre IonOrbea - Oreka SDA124:44 4:44
12 Steensen AndreSaxo Bank 10,, 4:44
13 Knees ChristianMilram8,, 4:44
14 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA7,, 4:44
15 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia 6,, 4:44
16 Intxausti BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi5,, 4:44
17 Mollema BaukeRabobank ProTeam4,, 4:44
18 Silin EgorTeam Katusha 3,, 4:44
19 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi2,, 4:44
20 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne1,, 4:44
21 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne,, 4:44
22 Sanchez Luis LeonCaisse d'Epargne4:48 4:48
23 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur6:58 6:58
24 Wegmann FabianMilram7:36 7:36
25 Didier LaurentSaxo Bank 9:33 9:33
26 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic9:36 9:36
27 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne13:07 13:07
28 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha ,, 13:07
29 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam13:20 13:20
30 Galdos AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 13:20
31 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, 13:20
32 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano,, 13:20
33 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam,, 13:20
34 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 13:20
35 Gallopin TonyCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 13:20
36 Anton IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 13:20
37 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne,, 13:20
38 Velasco IvanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 13:20
39 Calvente Corbas ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 13:20
40 Lechuga PabloAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 13:20
41 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne,, 13:20
42 Mares MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author,, 13:20
43 Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai,, 13:20
44 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne,, 13:20
45 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto13:29 13:29
46 Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic14:15 14:15
47 Martinez SerafinXacobeo-Galicia14:23 14:23
48 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha ,, 14:23
49 Fricke TassiloTeam Netapp,, 14:23
50 Miguel Antonio,, 14:23
51 Moreno DanielOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, 14:23
52 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam16:34 16:34
53 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano17:30 17:30
54 Kriit KalleCofidis Le Credit en Ligne17:46 17:46
55 Lund AndersSaxo Bank 17:47 17:47
56 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto,, 17:47
57 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam18:15 18:15
58 Havik YoeriVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 18:15
59 Pineau JéromeQuickstep - Innergetic,, 18:15
60 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 18:15
61 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano,, 18:15
62 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 18:15
DNF Martín Infante NoelOrbea - Oreka SDA -3:55:45 -3:55:45
DNF Duijn HuubTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
DNF Tauler Toni,, -3:55:45
DNF Muntaner David,, -3:55:45
DNF Serrano Fernandez RafaelHeraklion Kastro-Murcia,, -3:55:45
DNF Lafuente Andoni,, -3:55:45
DNF Leanizbarrutia Cruz Iban,, -3:55:45
DNF Bencik PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Buchácek TomásPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Gottfried AlexanderTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
DNF Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
DNF Seubert Timon,, -3:55:45
DNF Saez De Arregi AdrianOrbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Aberasturi JonOrbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Etxebarria AritzOrbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Baumann EricTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
DNF Claeys DimitriTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
DNF Delrot BastienTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
DNF Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Santamarta RaulBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Delgado David FranciscoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Melero coco IvanBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Domene Ramon,, -3:55:45
DNF Fernandez Airan,, -3:55:45
DNF Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne,, -3:55:45
DNF Antuna Andres AvelinoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Gallego DiegoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Oostlander SanderVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Dlouhy VojtechPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Schulze AndrePSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Asselman JesperVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Vreugdenhil StefanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Schoonbroodt BobVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Fernandez AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
DNF Horrach JoanTeam Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Gianetti NoeFooton-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Mayoz Echeverria IbanFooton-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
DNF Roels DominikMilram,, -3:55:45
DNF Voss PaulMilram,, -3:55:45
DNF Kirchen KimTeam Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
DNF Devenyns DriesQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
DNF Fothen MarkusMilram,, -3:55:45
DNF Russ MatthiasMilram,, -3:55:45
DNF Albasini MichaelTeam HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Porte RichieSaxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Ista KevynCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
DNF McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Marycz JaroslawSaxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Ji ChengSkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
DNF Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
DNF van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
DNF Veloso Gustavo CesarXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
DNF D Hollander GlennOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Vanendert JelleOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF de Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Kruijswijk StevenRabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Lewis CraigTeam HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Guldhammer RasmusTeam HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Stubbe TomOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Pacheco Francisco JoseXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD van Haaren BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
HD Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD Fernandez DelioXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD Toribio José VicenteAndalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
HD Kunitski AndreiQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
HD Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
HD Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
HD de Backer BertSkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
HD Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
HD Domínguez Lemos GustavoXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD Valentin TristanCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
HD Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
HD Castaño Panadero CarlosXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD Carrasco Sergio,, -3:55:45
HD Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
HD Grau Jorda Oscar VicenteBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
HD Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne,, -3:55:45
HD Sijmens NicoCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
HD Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
HD Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
HD Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
HD Cabello AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
HD Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
HD Fouchard JulienCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
HD Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
HD Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
HD Perez RubenEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
HD Perez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
HD Wegelius CharlesOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
HD Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto,, -3:55:45
HD Rodriguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD De Segovia Jose AntonioXacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
HD Merino PedroFooton-Servetto,, -3:55:45
HD Carrasco Gamiz José Luis,, -3:55:45
HD Vissers JobSkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
HD Bárta JanTeam Netapp,, -3:55:45
HD Schillinger Andreas,, -3:55:45
HD Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
HD Peraud Jean-ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
HD Zingle RomainCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
HD Malacarne DavideQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
HD Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
HD Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
HD Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
HD Keukeleire JensCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -3:55:45

Race information

Date: 9th February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.008 km/u
Race category: Men Elite

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14861 sec.