The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAENINCK Benoît Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | 5 | 4:22:48 | ||
2 | SERRY Pieter Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | ||||
4 | 0:07 0:07 | |||||
5 | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:07 | |||
6 | PICHON Laurent Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:07 | |||
7 | DEGENKOLB John Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | MOLMY Arnaud Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
10 | MCEVOY Jonathan Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 0:07 | |||
11 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
12 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:07 | |||
13 | DESSIBOURG Guillaume Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |||
14 | PINEAU Cédric Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:07 | |||
15 | TERWEDUWE Kenny Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:07 | |||
16 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
17 | HADDOU Saïd Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:07 | |||
18 | DION Renaud Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:07 | |||
19 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
20 | KUSZTOR Péter Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |||
21 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
23 | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |||
24 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
27 | TRONET Steven Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:07 | |||
28 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
29 | GONZALO Eduardo Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:07 | |||
30 | BOUYER Franck Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:07 | |||
31 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
32 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:07 | |||
33 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
34 | ZWIZANSKI Scott Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:07 | |||
35 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
36 | BROUZES Niels BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:07 | |||
37 | OOSTLANDER Sander Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:07 | |||
38 | CANDELARIO Alex Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:07 | |||
39 | VOGONDY Nicolas Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:07 | |||
40 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:07 | |||
41 | CALLEEUW Joeri Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:07 | |||
42 | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:07 | |||
43 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
44 | KEIZER Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
45 | CLAUDE Mathieu Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:07 | |||
46 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 0:07 | |||
47 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:07 | |||
48 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:07 | |||
49 | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:07 | |||
50 | BERNATONIS Marius Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |||
51 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
56 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
57 | MORIZOT Florian BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:07 | |||
58 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
59 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
60 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
61 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
62 | BERKHOUT Thomas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:07 | |||
63 | HARDY Romain Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:07 | |||
64 | DIJKXHOORN Rikke Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:07 | |||
65 | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:07 | |||
66 | ANDERSON Ryan Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:07 | |||
67 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
69 | VOLKOV Stanislav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
70 | NOVIKOV Nikita Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
71 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
72 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
74 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:07 | |||
75 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
76 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |||
77 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
80 | VAN POPPEL Boy Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
81 | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:07 | |||
82 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 0:07 | |||
83 | MAZET Julien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:07 | |||
84 | VEILLEUX David Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:07 | |||
85 | ADAMS Joeri Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
86 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
87 | DE NEEF Steven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:07 | |||
88 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 0:30 0:30 | |||
89 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:34 0:34 | |||
90 | WIERSMA Jeffrey Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:34 | |||
91 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
93 | BELL Zach Kelly Benefit Strategies | Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:38 0:38 | |||
94 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
95 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:43 | |||||
97 | SAMPSON James Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | 0:54 0:54 | |||
98 | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:54 | |||
99 | BIBBY Ian Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | 0:07 0:07 | |||
100 | ANDERSON Jack Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | 1:16 1:16 | |||
101 | WILLIAMS Peter Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | 1:20 1:20 | |||
102 | TENNANT Andrew Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 1:20 | |||
103 | 1:35 1:35 | |||||
104 | 2:01 2:01 | |||||
105 | CLANCY Edward Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta | ,, 2:01 | |||
106 | 3:04 3:04 | |||||
107 | STEIGMILLER Jakob Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 3:04 | |||
108 | 3:23 3:23 | |||||
109 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
110 | SCHADLICH Lucas Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 3:46 3:46 | |||
111 | MAY Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 3:46 | |||
112 | 4:06 4:06 | |||||
113 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 4:09 4:09 | |||
114 | KLEIN Philipp Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 4:09 | |||
115 | ,, 4:09 | |||||
116 | VRIJMOED Maurice Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 4:13 4:13 | |||
117 | WILLAM Mike Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 6:40 6:40 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.352 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: