The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 5 | 4:20:09 | ||
2 | RIEBENBAUER Werner RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | MIRONOV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | BERTUOLA Alessandro Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | GAVENDA Robert Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | DONESANA Fabio Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | KONDROTAS Simas Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | SPRINGER Christoph SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | PORSEV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | TRAMPUSCH Gerhard RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | BRONIŠ Roman AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | WELLENS Bart Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | CLAEYS Dimitri Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | VREČER Robert Obrazi Delo Revije | Obrazi Delo Revije | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | KÖNIG Leopold PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | DIETZIKER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | RABITSCH Stephan RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | SEUBERT Timon Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | GRAF Andreas RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | FABISOVSKY Ladislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ALEMAN Demis Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita | Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | PUUSEPP Martin Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | MAREŠ Martin PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | WIENEROITHER Matthias RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | NAGY Robert Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | RIŠKA Martin RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | PEETERS Rob Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | PAVEK Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | BENČÍK Petr PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | 0:51 0:51 | |||||
82 | 1:29 1:29 | |||||
83 | 3:47 3:47 | |||||
84 | 5:08 5:08 | |||||
85 | ,, 5:08 | |||||
86 | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 5:08 | |||
87 | 9:51 9:51 | |||||
88 | ,, 9:51 | |||||
89 | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 9:51 | |||
90 | ,, 9:51 | |||||
91 | ,, 9:51 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DLASK Petr Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 September 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.169 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:178.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: