This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
«

 2011   »   Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U23)

Stage 5 (ITT)  »  Neuhaus am Rennweg  ›  Neuhaus am Rennweg   (11.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntAvgTime
1 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team534.13320:34 20:34
2 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team233.6150:19 0:19
3 Dumoulin TomRabobank Continental Team133.2180:34 0:34
4 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco Skins33.0870:39 0:39
5 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller33.0090:42 0:42
6 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team32.7530:52 0:52
7 Plotner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei32.6510:56 0:56
8 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg32.5750:59 0:59
9 Rowe Luke32.3751:07 1:07
10 Yates Simon32.3501:08 1:08
11 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam CykelCity.se32.350,, 1:08
12 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco Skins32.2261:13 1:13
13 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland32.1531:16 1:16
14 Preidler GeorgTyrol Team 32.0791:19 1:19
15 Courteille ArnaudFrancaise des Jeux32.079,, 1:19
16 Rowsell Erick31.9331:25 1:25
17 van Baarle DylanRabobank Continental Team31.8851:27 1:27
18 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia31.8371:29 1:29
19 Wöhrer DavidTyrol Team 31.7651:32 1:32
20 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks31.7411:33 1:33
21 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks31.3861:48 1:48
22 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team31.2691:53 1:53
23 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei31.1541:58 1:58
24 Aitken NickTeam Jayco Skins31.1311:59 1:59
25 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team31.0852:01 2:01
26 Selig Rüdiger31.085,, 2:01
27 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg31.0392:03 2:03
28 Ottema Rick30.8572:11 2:11
29 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team30.8352:12 2:12
30 Golovash Oleksandr30.8122:13 2:13
31 Buchmann Emanuel30.7892:14 2:14
32 Sosnitskiy AnatoliyKolss Cycling Team30.7672:15 2:15
33 Bartl David30.7452:16 2:16
34 Deckert Sebastian30.745,, 2:16
35 Mould Jon30.745,, 2:16
36 Schmidt Fabien30.7222:17 2:17
37 Gorbunov Vladislav30.7002:18 2:18
38 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco Skins30.6772:19 2:19
39 Werda Maximilian30.6102:22 2:22
40 Hatz Christopher30.4562:29 2:29
41 Gaugl FlorianTyrol Team 30.4342:30 2:30
42 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland30.3902:32 2:32
43 Christie Jason30.3462:34 2:34
44 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team30.346,, 2:34
45 Bederbekov Miras30.3022:36 2:36
46 Exner Kai30.1942:41 2:41
47 Grad Alexander30.1072:45 2:45
48 Telschow LarsLKT Team Brandenburg30.0862:46 2:46
49 Brödel Jonas30.086,, 2:46
50 Meisen MarcelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland 30.0642:47 2:47
51 Andersson Mats30.064,, 2:47
52 Marth Thorsten30.0212:49 2:49
53 Reinhardt Theo30.021,, 2:49
54 Daniel Maxime29.9152:54 2:54
55 Gebauer Tim29.915,, 2:54
56 Teychenne Mathieu29.8942:55 2:55
57 Byrgesen NikiTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland29.894,, 2:55
58 Ayazbayev Maxat29.8722:56 2:56
59 Groen IkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks29.8302:58 2:58
60 Nappa Fabio29.830,, 2:58
61 Moses Thomas29.8092:59 2:59
62 Archbold Shane29.7673:01 3:01
63 Simpson Myron29.7253:03 3:03
64 Nordhoff AlexanderSeven Stones29.7043:04 3:04
65 Rechenbach Philipp29.6833:05 3:05
66 Dehmel FelixLKT Team Brandenburg29.683,, 3:05
67 Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones29.6623:06 3:06
68 Praxmarer StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol29.6413:07 3:07
69 Auer GernotRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein29.5993:09 3:09
70 Freienstein Raphael29.5793:10 3:10
71 Kamyshev Arman29.5373:12 3:12
72 Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se29.537,, 3:12
73 Pfeifer RonSeven Stones29.4963:14 3:14
74 van der Meijden RuneCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks29.4753:15 3:15
75 Steensen NicolaiTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland29.4553:16 3:16
76 Faltin Bastian29.4343:17 3:17
77 Nuber SimonThuringer Energie Team29.4133:18 3:18
78 Magnusson Kim29.3723:20 3:20
79 Eckmann RobinTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack29.3523:21 3:21
80 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein29.3313:22 3:22
81 Kern JulianSeven Stones29.3113:23 3:23
82 Gate Aaron29.311,, 3:23
83 Filin Ievgen29.2703:25 3:25
84 Knab Nico29.270,, 3:25
85 Meyer MadsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland29.2093:28 3:28
86 Kraft Harry29.209,, 3:28
87 Schulze Erik29.1493:31 3:31
88 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team29.149,, 3:31
89 Dahlstrom JesperTeam CykelCity.se29.1293:32 3:32
90 Klymakov Sergiy29.0283:37 3:37
91 Bercz PatrickTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland 28.9883:39 3:39
92 Davidenok Ilya28.9683:40 3:40
93 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team28.968,, 3:40
94 Schnaidt Fabian28.9293:42 3:42
95 Gustavsson Niklas28.8303:47 3:47
96 Albrecht Jonas28.7903:49 3:49
97 Schoch Nico28.7703:50 3:50
98 Carver AlexTeam Jayco Skins28.7313:52 3:52
99 Weerts Pascal28.7123:53 3:53
100 Vermeulen JackCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks28.6923:54 3:54
101 Karwowski Cameron28.5953:59 3:59
102 Tsvetkov Artur28.3064:14 4:14
103 Scheit Florian28.2874:15 4:15
104 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg28.2314:18 4:18
105 Scully ThomasChipotle - First Solar Development Team28.231,, 4:18
106 Rettner Rainer28.1364:23 4:23
107 Fischer Felix27.8574:38 4:38
108 Müller Philipp27.5654:54 4:54
109 Klemme Daniel27.1045:20 5:20
110 Johr OliverSeven Stones26.2766:09 6:09

Race information

Date: 17th June 2011
Avg. speed winner: 34.133 km/u
Race category:
Start/finish: Neuhaus am Rennweg › Neuhaus am Rennweg

Websites:
events.novasib.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11706 sec.