1 1
Climber 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo 6 50 5:41:05
2 168
Climber 23 Vacansoleil - DCM 4 30 0:01 0:01
3 167
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 2 18 0:04 0:04
4 21
GC 31 Lampre - ISD 1 13 ,, 0:04
5 136
GC 25 RadioShack 1 10 0:06 0:06
6 108
TT 31 Pro Team Astana 7 ,, 0:06
7 94
GC 22 Sky Procycling 4 ,, 0:06
8 213
Sprint 25 Poland 3 ,, 0:06
9 42
Climber 30 Team Katusha 2 ,, 0:06
10 178
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale 1 ,, 0:06
11 171
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:06
12 92
TT 30 Sky Procycling ,, 0:06
13 201
GC 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:06
14 211
GC 30 Poland ,, 0:06
15 96
Classic 27 Sky Procycling 0:13 0:13
16 18
Sprint 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:13
17 75
Climber 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:13
18 148
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:13
19 166
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM 0:18 0:18
20 131
GC 26 RadioShack 0:39 0:39
21 36
GC 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:39
22 86
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team 0:54 0:54
23 111
Climber 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:18 1:18
24 33
GC 27 Quickstep Cycling Team 1:19 1:19
25 56
Climber 21 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1:21 1:21
26 114
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 1:21
27 45
Classic 34 Team Katusha ,, 1:21
28 16
Climber 26 Liquigas - Cannondale 1:49 1:49
29 127
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team 2:05 2:05
30 176
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:05
31 183
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:05
32 78
Classic 31 Leopard Trek ,, 2:05
33 61
Classic 30 HTC - High Road ,, 2:05
34 203
GC 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:05
35 106
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 2:05
36 155
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 2:05
37 204
GC 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:05
38 125
Classic 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 2:05
39 147
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:05
40 76
GC 30 Leopard Trek ,, 2:05
41 3
GC 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 2:05
42 122
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 2:45 2:45
43 173
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale 3:11 3:11
44 22
Climber 31 Lampre - ISD 4:19 4:19
45 154
Classic 23 Movistar Team 5:03 5:03
46 135
Sprint 30 RadioShack 6:35 6:35
47 151
TT 37 Movistar Team ,, 6:35
48 17
Sprint 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 6:35
49 191
Classic 31 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 8:20 8:20
50 102
Climber 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 8:20
51 93
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 8:20
52 95
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 8:20
53 115
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 8:20
54 34
Climber 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 8:20
55 52
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 8:20
56 51
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 8:20
57 175
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale 9:34 9:34
58 66
GC 28 HTC - High Road 11:24 11:24
59 24
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 11:24
60 46
GC 24 Team Katusha ,, 11:24
61 4
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 11:24
62 181
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 11:24
63 182
GC 29 Skil - Shimano ,, 11:24
64 83
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:24
65 27
GC 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 11:24
66 6
GC 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 11:24
67 156
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 11:24
68 38
TT 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 11:24
69 143
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:24
70 41
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 11:24
71 162
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 11:24
72 98
Classic 24 Sky Procycling ,, 11:24
73 138
Classic 23 RadioShack ,, 11:24
74 157
TT 26 Movistar Team 13:21 13:21
75 153
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 13:21
76 193
GC 35 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 13:21
77 74
GC 28 Leopard Trek 14:44 14:44
78 105
GC 38 Pro Team Astana ,, 14:44
79 137
TT 22 RadioShack ,, 14:44
80 144
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:44
81 186
Climber 25 Skil - Shimano 16:19 16:19
82 164
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 16:35 16:35
83 202
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 16:35
84 87
GC 21 BMC Racing Team 17:23 17:23
85 117
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 17:23
86 14
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 17:23
87 15
GC 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 17:23
88 26
GC 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 17:23
89 91
GC 34 Sky Procycling ,, 17:23
90 142
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 17:23
91 118
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 17:23
92 174
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 17:23
93 57
Sprint 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 17:23
94 128
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 17:23
95 192
Classic 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 17:23
96 158
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 17:23
97 152
TT 25 Movistar Team 17:27 17:27
98 212
Sprint 28 Poland 19:50 19:50
99 88
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:50
100 25
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 19:50
101 97
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 19:50
102 107
GC 33 Pro Team Astana ,, 19:50
103 28
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 19:50
104 116
GC 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto 20:09 20:09
105 68
TT 26 HTC - High Road 22:08 22:08
106 64
Sprint 21 HTC - High Road ,, 22:08
107 62
Classic 22 HTC - High Road ,, 22:08
108 218
Sprint 23 Poland ,, 22:08
109 161
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 22:08
110 217
TT 23 Poland ,, 22:08
111 8
Classic 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 22:08
112 7
GC 22 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 22:08
113 207
Sprint 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 22:08
114 205
TT 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 22:08
115 58
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 22:08
116 48
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 22:08
117 53
Sprint 25 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 22:08
118 23
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 22:08
119 101
Sprint 30 Pro Team Astana ,, 22:08
120 104
Classic 29 Pro Team Astana ,, 22:08
121 31
Climber 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 22:08
122 44
Classic 35 Team Katusha ,, 22:08
123 134
GC 31 RadioShack ,, 22:08
124 163
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 33:32 33:32
125 11
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 33:32
126 47
Classic 29 Team Katusha ,, 33:32
127 37
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 33:32
128 12
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 33:32
129 73
Sprint 22 Leopard Trek ,, 33:32
130 84
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 33:32
131 165
TT 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 33:32
132 103
GC 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 33:32
133 208
TT 29 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 33:32
134 198
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 33:32
135 71
TT 26 Leopard Trek ,, 33:32
136 197
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 33:32
137 184
GC 26 Skil - Shimano 38:20 38:20
138 188
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 38:20
139 196
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 38:20
140 126
Classic 20 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 38:20
141 216
TT 21 Poland 38:22 38:22
142 85
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team 41:25 41:25
DNF 215
TT 20 Poland -
DNF 214
Sprint 21 Poland -
DNF 82
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 206
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF 195
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia -
DNF 194
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia -
DNF 141
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 146
TT 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 67
TT 24 HTC - High Road -
DNF 43
GC 23 Team Katusha -
DNF 72
Classic 24 Leopard Trek -
DNF 32
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team -
DNF 35
Classic 28 Quickstep Cycling Team -
DNF 124
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team -
DNF 133
TT 24 RadioShack -
DNF 132
Sprint 28 RadioShack -
DNF 112
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF 13
TT 26 Liquigas - Cannondale -
DNF 55
TT 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard -
DNF 5
Sprint 28 Team Garmin - Cervélo -