1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team 20 30 5:12:22
2 3 +0:14 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Chipotle - First Solar Development Team 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:14 -
Classic 25 Team Katusha 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:20 -
Classic 22 Sky Procycling 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 31 +0:20 -
Sprint 20 Blue Water Cycling 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 19 +0:20 -
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 53 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 77 +0:20 -
Classic 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:20 -
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:20 -
TT 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
12 39 +0:20 -
Sprint 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 14 +0:20 -
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
14 11 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
15 49 +0:20 -
Classic 36 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
16 15 +0:20 -
Sprint 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
17 13 +0:20 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
18 70 +0:20 -
Sprint 19 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
19 21 +0:20 -
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
20 56 +0:20 -
Sprint 21 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 0:00
21 18 +0:20 -
TT 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 63 +0:20 -
Sprint 21 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
23 75 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
24 55 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 46 +0:20 -
Classic 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
26 17 +0:20 -
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 25 +0:20 -
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
28 68 +0:20 -
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
29 30 +0:20 -
TT 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
30 42 +0:20 -
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
31 36 +0:20 -
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
32 27 +0:20 -
Climber 38 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
33 67 +0:20 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
34 38 +0:20 -
GC 27 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
35 58 +0:20 -
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
36 5 +0:17 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
37 33 +0:20 -
TT 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
38 80 +0:20 -
Sprint 33 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
39 82 +0:20 -
Classic 20 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 0:00
40 16 +0:20 -
TT 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
41 20 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
42 26 +0:20 -
TT 32 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
43 29 +0:20 -
Classic 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
44 48 +0:20 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
45 23 +0:20 -
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
46 66 +0:20 -
Classic 28 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
47 28 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 0:00
48 43 +0:20 -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
49 40 +0:20 -
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
50 34 +0:20 -
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
51 24 +0:20 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
52 73 +0:20 -
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
53 35 +0:20 -
TT 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:20 -
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
55 45 +0:20 -
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
56 41 +0:20 -
TT 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:20 -
Sprint 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
58 22 +0:20 -
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
59 61 +0:20 -
TT 37 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
60 59 +0:20 -
GC 29 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 0:00
61 44 +0:20 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
62 32 +0:20 -
GC 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
63 78 +0:20 -
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 62 +0:20 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
65 51 +0:20 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
66 37 +0:20 -
TT 29 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
67 76 +0:20 -
TT 21 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
68 89 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 0:00
69 64 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
70 87 +0:20 -
Sprint 35 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
71 101 +6:12 -
Sprint 34 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
72 79 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
73 92 +0:20 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:20 -
TT 24 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 0:00
75 8 +0:19 -
Sprint 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
76 47 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:00
77 81 +0:20 -
GC 23 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
78 52 +0:20 -
Sprint 21 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
79 100 +4:59 -
Sprint 31 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
80 86 +0:20 -
Sprint 21 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
81 84 +0:20 -
TT 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
82 50 +0:20 -
Classic 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 60 +0:20 -
Classic 19 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
84 91 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
85 71 +0:20 -
Sprint 20 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
86 65 +0:20 -
Sprint 22 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:00
87 94 +0:20 -
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
88 85 +0:20 -
TT 21 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 0:00
89 93 +0:20 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
90 7 +0:18 -
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
91 72 +0:20 -
Sprint 33 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
92 90 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 0:00
93 88 +0:20 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
94 6 +0:17 -
Sprint 25 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 0:00
95 83 +0:20 -
Sprint 24 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
96 95 +0:34 -
Sprint 35 Lotto Belisol Team 0:14 0:14
97 96 +0:47 -
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:27 0:27
98 97 +0:58 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo 0:38 0:38
99 69 +0:20 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:38
100 99 +1:40 -
Sprint 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1:20 1:20
101 98 +1:40 -
Sprint 20 RusVelo ,, 1:20
102 102 +7:05 -
Sprint 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 3:20 3:20
103 107 +7:37 -
Sprint 35 Garmin Sharp 7:17 7:17
104 106 +7:37 -
Classic 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 7:17
105 105 +7:37 -
Classic 21 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 7:17
106 104 +7:33 -
Sprint 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 7:17
107 113 +7:37 -
Sprint 24 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 7:17
108 112 +7:37 -
TT 28 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ ,, 7:17
109 103 +7:31 -
Sprint 24 J.Jensen - Sandstod Salg og Event ,, 7:17
110 108 +7:37 -
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 7:17
111 126 +12:16 -
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 7:17
112 110 +7:37 -
GC 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 7:17
113 127 +12:17 -
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 7:17
114 115 +7:37 -
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 7:17
115 109 +7:37 -
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 7:17
116 111 +7:37 -
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 7:17
117 114 +7:37 -
TT SCULLY Tom Chipotle - First Solar Development Team 22 Chipotle - First Solar Development Team ,, 7:17
118 128 +16:22 -
Sprint 24 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 10:12 10:12
119 116 +10:34 -
Sprint 22 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ 10:14 10:14
120 119 +11:33 -
Sprint 20 Blue Water Cycling 11:13 11:13
121 125 +11:33 -
GC 19 Blue Water Cycling ,, 11:13
122 117 +11:32 -
GC 20 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 11:13
123 123 +11:33 -
GC 20 ,, 11:13
124 124 +11:33 -
TT 31 Garmin Sharp ,, 11:13
125 121 +11:33 -
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 11:13
126 122 +11:33 -
Sprint 25 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 11:13
127 120 +11:33 -
Sprint 24 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 11:13
128 118 +11:33 -
TT 22 Blue Water Cycling ,, 11:13
129 129 +16:57 -
Sprint 19 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 11:13
130 131 +20:08 -
TT 20 19:48 19:48
131 130 +20:06 -
Sprint 28 Blue Water Cycling ,, 19:48
DNF -
Sprint 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -